Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Pola Niessner WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1233 9862
2 Maja Kula KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1224 9790
3 Antonina Słońska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 1204 9634
4 Wiktoria Włodarczyk UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 1196 9572
5 Daria Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1182 9457
6 Iga Mikuła KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 1161 9291
7 Julia Biskupska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1132 9054
8 Jaśmina Olejnik WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1116 8932
9 Małgorzata Porzycz UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 1092 8740
10 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 1036 8291
11 Antonina Mianowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 1022 8177
12 Julia Moszkowicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 986 7888
13 Paulina Dargacz PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2007 962 7692
14 Olimpia Klimczak UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 936 7484
15 Weronika Klecha HKS Azymut, Mochy 2007 893 7141
16 Filomena Chabiera UNTS, Warszawa 2007 860 6876
17 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 853 6826
18 Lena Kurasińska HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 846 6772
19 Magdalena Janiak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2007 832 6660
20 Zofia Rawecka UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 823 6581
21 Julia Halewicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 811 6486
22 Urszula Wąsiewicz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 802 6417
23 Julia Staniec MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 793 6346
24 Alicja Borek UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 790 6316
25 Nadia Stempniewska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 777 6217
26 Magdalena Miłaszewicz UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2007 721 5771
27 Anastasiia Tsymbal MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 711 5691
28 Maja Nikołajuk UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 711 5687
29 Marta Podgórska KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2007 708 5666
30 Sonia Szeliga UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 703 5625
31 Anastazja Motylińska UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 689 5512
32 Hanna Szczygieł MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 667 5333
33 Julia Łącka UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2007 634 5075
34 Diana Wejtko UMKS, Kwidzyn 2007 616 4931
35 Milena Belica Indywidualny Łódzkie 2007 600 4804
36 Łucja Łysoń UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 522 4175
37 Antonina Rokita PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 519 4155
38 Marta Bielecka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 482 3856
39 Antonina Stróżycka UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 481 3847
40 Hanna Kuciel MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 479 3835
41 Hanna Nowak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 456 3650
42 Oliwia Ciastoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 445 3559
43 Zofia Nowak KS Hades, Poznań 2008 395 3158
44 Izabela Stefaniak KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 351 2811
45 Oliwia Roman UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 295 2357
46 Lena Szerling UNTS, Warszawa 2008 266 2126
47 Amelia Jabłońska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 255 2037
48 Olga Kraszewska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 247 1979
49 Antonina Lewandowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 236 1884
50 Olga Wasilewska UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2008 233 1863
51 Julia Kotołowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 214 1708
52 Martyna Zelek UKS Patria, Młynne 2008 212 1695
53 Aleksandra Myśliwiec UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 176 1409
54 Julia Lewkowicz MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 150 1202
55 Martyna Durka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 142 1134
56 Zofia Redzynia UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 139 1115
57 Julia Grembowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 132 1054
58 Julia Zapart UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 131 1047
59 Matylda Jańczak UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 127 1015
60 Bianca Gidel UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2007 122 977
61 Weronika Jucha UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 121 967
62 Milena Hałucha WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 117 937
63 Aleksandra Kamińska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 114 913
64 Sonia Kotłowska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 104 832
65 Nikola Świtała UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 95 762
66 Małgorzata Szczęsna UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 92 738
67 Alicja Trzasko PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2008 90 723
68 Magdalena Fitrzyk UKS Patria, Młynne 2007 84 670
69 Anna Olejnik MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 80 642
70 Ewelina Bożek UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 73 585
71 Gabriela Kisiel UNTS, Warszawa 2008 69 549
72 Jagoda Wróblewska UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 2008 66 525
73 Natalia Bul UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 63 503
74 Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 55 438
75 Jagoda Porada UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 52 416
76 Zuzanna Mielko UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 47 374
77 Oliwia Milczarek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2008 46 371
78 Magdalena Greszkiewicz UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 45 363
79 Maria Wyczarska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2007 44 355
80 Aleksandra Balcerak UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2008 40 321
81 Marta Sierkowska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 39 309
82 Zofia Niedzielska WKS Wawel, Kraków 2008 38 304
83 Zuzanna Pietrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 38 301
84 Małgorzata Pawlak UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 37 294
85 Julia Majerowicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 37 293
86 Wiktoria Eggert UKS Włóczykij, Osiek 2007 36 292
87 Oliwia Żuczkowska UKS GOK, Galewice 2007 34 274
88 Weronika Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 34 272
89 Izabela Dobromilska UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 33 263
90 Martyna Szmidtka UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 19 152
91 Julia Konik UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 11 91
92 Maria Ruks UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 10 83
93 Oliwia Sudak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2007 10 79
94 Liwia Lammel UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 9 74
95 Honorata Wojciechowska UKS Azymut, Dębów 2008 8 64
96 Małgorzata Ciećwierz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2008 5 40
97 Martyna Śmigielska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2008 2 17
98 Wiktoria Lis MKS San, Jarosław 2007 1 7
99 Natalia Hyla UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 0 0
99 Kornelia Skowyra MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2008 0 0
99 Natalia Pawilonis Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Zofia Sądej UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2008 0 0
99 Julia Masłowska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
99 Alicja Kruczkowska UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
99 Maja Piekielna MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2008 0 0
99 Ewelina Ziętek UKS Arkady, Raszków 2007 0 0
99 Amelia Prokop UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 0 0
99 Maja Kubacka UKS Traper, Złocieniec 2008 0 0
99 Zuzana Kędzierska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
99 Zofia Korzeniowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
99 Maja Kozłowska UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
99 Klementyna Krzosek UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
99 Aleksandra Szindler UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
99 Weronika Matyja KOS BnO, Szczecin 2007 0 0
99 Helena Ulbrych Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2007 0 0
99 Dorota Nogaj KS Hades, Poznań 2007 0 0
99 Zofia Nędzewicz UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
99 Weronika Marciniak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 0 0
99 Klaudia Kurpios MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 0 0
99 Natalia Skowrońska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 0 0
99 Magdalena Chwalińska UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2007 0 0
99 Natalia Abramczuk UNTS, Warszawa 2007 0 0
99 Lena Janiak UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2007 0 0
99 Weronika Zdrojewska MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 2007 0 0
99 Alicja Kamienik UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2007 0 0
99 Kinga Pawlak UKS Orientuś, Łódź 2007 0 0
99 Nikola Drozdowska MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 0 0
99 Agata Dwornikowska UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
99 Sofiia Burban MKS MOS, Wrocław 2007 0 0
99 Zofia Kaszowska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2007 0 0
99 Lena Rybeczka MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 2007 0 0
99 Pola Barska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
99 Amelia Adamiak UKS Azymut, Siedliska 2008 0 0
99 Julia Angier UKS Dąb, Leszno 2007 0 0
99 Nikola Kobus UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Martyna Trzebiatowska UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2007 0 0
99 Laura Waruszewska UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Iga Benesz Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Wiktoria Wiatrowska UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
99 Julia Zaleska MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
99 Marcelina Zawada UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 0 0
99 Natalia Tyszkiewicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 2007 0 0
99 Milena Stanuch KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 0 0
99 Nadia Błaszczyk UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
99 Maja Komosowska UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Aleksandra Lipmann UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Maria Łagowska UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Zuzanna Grabowska MKS San, Jarosław 2007 0 0
99 Monika Kasałka UKS Arkady, Raszków 2008 0 0
99 Wiktoria Malik UKS Grom, Sokolniki 2007 0 0
99 Julia Zięba UNTS, Warszawa 2008 0 0
99 Maja Gaik KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
99 Maja Iwaniec KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2007 0 0
99 Laura Winiarek UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 2007 0 0
99 Marika Jarczak MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2007 0 0
99 Anna Herbeć MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn 2007 0 0
99 Antonina Franc HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 0 0
99 Michalina Konieczna UKS Dąb, Leszno 2008 0 0
99 Julia Peach MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
99 Amelia Szkudlarek MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
99 Amelia Stachnik UKS Błyskawica, Dębołęka 2008 0 0
99 Zuzanna Baj UKS Reflex, Rybnik 2008 0 0
99 Jagoda Michoń MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
99 Zofia Miczka UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 0 0
99 Weronika Kamieniarz HKS Azymut, Mochy 2008 0 0
99 Aleksandra Wala KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 2008 0 0
99 Zofia Pokorniecka KS Aktywne, Choszczno 2008 0 0
99 Alicja Banasiak MKS MOS, Wrocław 2008 0 0
99 Małgorzata Mikuła WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 0 0
99 Anna Emilewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 0 0
99 Maria Emilewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 2007 0 0
99 Marta Mandalka LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
99 Zuzanna Zielińska LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2007 0 0
99 Alicja Jabłońska UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2008 0 0