Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Klub Rok ur. Ranking Suma punktów
1 Michał Olejnik WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1992 1295 10362
2 Mikołaj Krawczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 1281 10251
3 Wojciech Kowalski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1982 1156 9252
4 Marcin Biederman WKS Wawel, Kraków 1998 1132 9055
5 Mikołaj Dutkowski WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 1120 8956
6 Michał Kalata MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1989 1118 8947
7 Mateusz Dzioba MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1995 1117 8936
8 Jan Bednarski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 1112 8894
9 Dawid Gładecki UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 2000 1095 8757
10 Jakub Kijak WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 1071 8567
11 Aleksander Bernaciak WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1983 1070 8564
12 Kacper Kuca UNTS, Warszawa 1999 1067 8535
13 Jan Byrczek UKS Kometa, Gliwice 2000 1065 8520
14 Mateusz Wensław UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1987 1052 8418
15 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS, Warszawa 1994 1049 8395
16 Fryderyk Pryjma UNTS, Warszawa 1998 1045 8361
17 Wojciech Dudek PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 1038 8302
18 Bartłomiej Ogdowski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 1001 8005
19 Piotr Paszyński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1981 994 7950
20 Konrad Płóciennik UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2000 983 7863
21 Krzysztof Rzeńca UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1996 980 7838
22 Robert Niewiedziała UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1993 963 7704
23 Kuba Drągowski MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1990 951 7607
24 Mateusz Rosłaniec WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 912 7295
25 Paweł Jankowiak Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 1989 898 7188
26 Maciej Hewelt PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1990 895 7161
27 Krzysztof Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1995 831 6651
28 Łukasz Charuba UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1990 831 6646
29 Przemysław Kraszewski Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 1997 825 6599
30 Wojciech Pachnik UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 802 6412
31 Mateusz Filipiak KS Hades, Poznań 1998 780 6238
32 Michał Krzysztyński WKS Wawel, Kraków 2000 750 6004
33 Mateusz Hoffmann LKO, Leszno 1991 735 5877
34 Tomasz Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1994 732 5853
35 Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1992 699 5592
36 Mariusz Pabich UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 620 4956
37 Bartosz Pawlak WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1990 607 4855
38 Łukasz Gryzio UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1988 532 4257
39 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS, Warszawa 1998 526 4210
40 Dawid Stefański WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1989 522 4172
41 Paweł Kosowski UMKS, Kwidzyn 1991 505 4043
42 Tadeusz Piłkowski OK! Sport, Warszawa 1990 505 4038
43 Adam Gąsiorowski UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1989 502 4020
44 Rafał Podziński UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1991 484 3873
45 Michał Garbacik WKS Wawel, Kraków 1995 476 3809
46 Przemysław Zuchmański UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1998 465 3723
47 Jakub Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1998 450 3604
48 Konrad Koguciuk AZS UMCS, Lublin 1991 443 3544
49 Tomasz Lubkiewicz WKS Wawel, Kraków 1987 441 3525
50 Sebastian Fleiss KOS BnO, Szczecin 1996 353 2826
51 Sławomir Cygler WKS Wawel, Kraków 1990 325 2597
51 Kamil Przyworski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1991 325 2597
53 Łukasz Krupa UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1990 310 2484
54 Radosław Piotrowski PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 1996 278 2225
55 Piotr Chmielecki UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1987 267 2133
56 Ilya Marchuk UNTS, Warszawa 1987 266 2125
57 Tomasz Choroś PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2000 263 2102
58 Bartłomiej Nowak PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 227 1814
59 Mateusz Danowski UNTS, Warszawa 1999 226 1810
60 Radosław Jaroszek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1994 223 1784
61 Piotr Skorupa LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 1993 198 1587
62 Grzegorz Hetman UNTS, Warszawa 1993 173 1387
63 Michał Pawłowski KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1998 170 1357
64 Dariusz Szrama PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 166 1329
65 Konrad Pietrzak AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 165 1321
66 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS, Warszawa 1997 161 1290
67 Piotr Nowicki PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 153 1227
68 Mateusz Madej UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1991 145 1163
69 Arkadiusz Jakubczyk UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1999 135 1080
70 Jarosław Parys AZS UMCS, Lublin 1989 134 1071
71 Marek Wojnowicz UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 1992 120 960
72 Zbigniew Pokrzywiński HKS Azymut, Mochy 1987 111 887
73 Maciej Nowak MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra 1996 100 796
74 Jakub Czapliński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 2000 89 712
75 Jarosław Borgiel UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1997 80 639
76 Ryszard Piekarski UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria 1991 64 516
77 Jakub Mazurkiewicz OK! Sport, Warszawa 1993 62 500
78 Tomasz (jr.) Nitsch UNTS, Warszawa 2000 0 0
78 Aleksander Kocoń UKS Kometa, Gliwice 1998 0 0
78 Adam Krochmal UNTS, Warszawa 1986 0 0
78 Mateusz Deptulski UNTS, Warszawa 1995 0 0
78 Marcin Gliński UNTS, Warszawa 1996 0 0
78 Piotr Sotniczuk UNTS, Warszawa 1998 0 0
78 Bartłomiej Fliszkiewicz KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1991 0 0
78 Andrzej Sotniczuk UNTS, Warszawa 1991 0 0
78 Mateusz Spadik UMKS, Kwidzyn 1989 0 0
78 Krzysztof Szymborski BKS Wataha, Warszawa 1990 0 0
78 Piotr Zarzycki MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1989 0 0
78 Sebastian Włóka MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1987 0 0
78 Adrian Kopczyński WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 0 0
78 Damian Kiełbasa UKS Azymut, Siedliska 1987 0 0
78 Michał Tomanek SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice 1988 0 0
78 Jakub Żurawski KOS BnO, Szczecin 1992 0 0
78 Hubert Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1996 0 0
78 Tomasz Bernaś WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1987 0 0
78 Zbigniew Porzycz UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 1996 0 0
78 Bartosz Nowak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1999 0 0
78 Adam Śmieja KOS BnO, Szczecin 1994 0 0
78 Jarosław Kurek KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 1988 0 0
78 Rafał Goławski HKS Azymut, Mochy 1988 0 0
78 Adam Obstoj LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 2000 0 0
78 Grzegorz Garbuliński PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 0 0
78 Paweł Słomka Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1990 0 0
78 Grzegorz Żurek UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 0 0
78 Jakub Kuźba UKS Siódemka, Rumia 2000 0 0
78 Mariusz Torchała UMKS, Kwidzyn 1993 0 0
78 Damian Jakubczyk UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida 1995 0 0
78 Maciej Marcjanek UKS Orientuś, Łódź 1981 0 0
78 Jan Rutka UNTS, Warszawa 1998 0 0
78 Hubert Świerczyński KOS BnO, Szczecin 1988 0 0
78 Maciej Jurczyk UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 1998 0 0
78 Mikołaj Druciarek WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1997 0 0
78 Rafał Lemański KOS BnO, Szczecin 1994 0 0
78 Igor Bereżański KOS BnO, Szczecin 1994 0 0
78 Szymon Sosenko WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1998 0 0
78 Michał Wojarski WKS Wawel, Kraków 1990 0 0
78 Yuriy Badan WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1994 0 0
78 Daniel Mikielski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1990 0 0
78 Mateusz Miśtal WKS Wawel, Kraków 1989 0 0
78 Konrad Forystek WKS Wawel, Kraków 1993 0 0
78 Bartosz Bolewski Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 1996 0 0
78 Łukasz Kochn PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1990 0 0
78 Paweł Mączyński Indywidualny Podlaskie 1991 0 0
78 Marcin Rembiszewski Indywidualny Podlaskie 1991 0 0
78 Piotr Mączyński Indywidualny Podlaskie 1991 0 0
78 Kevin Nowak MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1994 0 0
78 Filip Suliga MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1996 0 0
78 Maciej Żegota MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1997 0 0
78 Tomasz Kunikowski MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 0 0
78 Adam Gruca Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 1996 0 0
78 Maciej Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 1993 0 0
78 Adam Stalka Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu 1995 0 0
78 Mateusz Gralka MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1990 0 0
78 Tomas Tichy WKS Wawel, Kraków 1992 0 0
78 Marcin Richert UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1979 0 0
78 Tomas Krivda WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 1999 0 0
78 Oskar Woźniak Indywidualny Śląskie 1999 0 0
78 Witold Mikielski UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 1988 0 0
78 Dawid Zając UKS Azymut, Pabianice 2000 0 0
78 Władysław Sielicki WKS Grunwald, Poznań 1991 0 0
78 Karsten Blume KOS BnO, Szczecin 1989 0 0
78 Jacek Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1993 0 0
78 Daniel Szulc MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 1988 0 0
78 Andrzej Brandt Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 1987 0 0
78 Igor Kielak UKS Falenica, Warszawa 1999 0 0
78 Łukasz Wiśniewski UKS Siódemka, Rumia 1996 0 0
78 Kacper Pawełczyk UKS Azymut, Pabianice 1987 0 0
78 Franciszek Galla HKS Azymut, Mochy 1989 0 0
78 Jakub Sawościanik UKS Traper, Złocieniec 1998 0 0
78 Franciszek Reniecki UMKS, Kwidzyn 2000 0 0