Wyniki: Puchar Najmłodszych - Sprint


Sprint

Kwidzyn   2019-05-31
 rank: 1,30  indywidualne  sprint

Pozostałe etapy
Klasyk  2019-06-01 Pokaż
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Ranking Uwagi
3 19:17 WYSOCKA Michalina MKS MOS 04012 2010 K10 684
4 20:39 BREKSA Blanka WKS Wawel 04268 2010 K10 548
8 24:15 DŻUMAGA Sara UKS Dąb Leszno 04233 2009 K10
9 25:04 GORZELNIAK Zofia HKS Azymut 2010 K10
10 26:34 KLIMCZAK Oksana UKS Siódemka 2007 K10
11 28:17 PATEREK Hanna HKS Azymut 2009 K10
13 30:41 MATUSIAK Wiktoria UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2009 K10
15 32:33 KWOCZAŁA Emilia UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2009 K10
16 33:25 SZAFAREWICZ Katarzyna UMKS Kwidzyn 04179 2010 K10 0
17 35:02 NOWICKA Alicja UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2009 K10
20 40:02 OLEŚNIEWICZ Hanna UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2009 K10
21 45:06 BOHNE Amelia HKS Azymut 2010 K10
MissingPunch 3:20:00 HEBDA Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04520 2010 K10 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 BISKUPSKA Małgorzata WKS Wawel 2010 K10
2 14:16 OLEJNIK Jaśmina WKS Wawel 03938 2008 K11 1164
3 15:45 OLIINYK Yelyzaveta WKS Wawel 04023 2008 K11 1015
4 16:24 CIASTOŃ Oliwia MKS MOS 04312 2008 K11 949
7 18:20 STEMPNIEWSKA Nadia UKS Traper K11
14 28:08 ZELEK Martyna UKS Patria 03632 2008 K11 0
20 31:44 STRÓŻYCKA Antonina UKS Dąb Leszno 04231 2008 K11 0
24 40:01 WRÓBLEWSKA Jagoda UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2008 K11
23 39:46 LEWANDOWSKA Antonina UKS Siódemka 04468 2008 K11 0
25 40:54 BIELECKA Marta UKS Siódemka 04398 2008 K11 0
26 41:55 KUBACKA Maja UKS Traper 04530 2008 K11 0
27 43:29 DUTKIEWICZ Wiktoria MKS Paulinum 03881 2008 K11 0
32 1:07:07 PIEKIELNA Maja MUKS Junior 2008 K11
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 ZAPART Julia UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2008 K11
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KUKAWSKA Julia MUKS Junior 2008 K11
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KOTŁOWSKA Julia UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2008 K11
15 24:00 DARGACZ Paulina PKO Harpagan K12
20 30:37 HERBEĆ Anna MUKS Junior 04430 2007 K12
2 15:24 MIKUŁA Daria KOS BnO 03960 2007 K12 1276
3 15:47 MIANOWSKA Antonina UNTS 03554 2007 K12 1243
4 16:11 KULA Maja KOS BnO 03962 2007 K12 1208
5 16:21 MIKUŁA Iga KOS BnO 03959 2007 K12 1194
6 17:52 CHABIERA Filomena UNTS 03856 2007 K12 1064
7 19:07 MATYJA Weronika KOS BnO 03958 2007 K12 956
8 19:29 HALEWICZ Julia UKS Orientpark.pl 03740 2007 K12 924
9 20:33 SZELIGA Sonia UKS Orientpark.pl 03739 2007 K12 833
10 20:36 ŁĄCKA Julia UKS OSiR 03573 2007 K12 828
11 21:06 KLECHA Weronika HKS Azymut 03574 2007 K12 785
12 21:17 HAŁUCHA Milena WKS Wawel 03936 2007 K12 770
13 22:12 PODGÓRSKA Marta KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03611 2007 K12 691
14 22:13 SZCZYGIEŁ Hanna MKS MOS 02911 2007 K12 689
16 24:53 MAMALA Magdalena UKS Patria 03924 2007 K12 460
17 27:39 BOREK Alicja UKS Traper 03314 2007 K12 222
18 28:15 GREMBOWSKA Julia UKS Dąb Leszno 04223 2007 K12 171
19 29:56 JANIAK Magdalena UKS Azymut Pabianice 04603 2007 K12 26
21 32:02 MYŚLIWIEC Aleksandra UKS Kometa 04341 2007 K12 0
22 32:48 GŁĄB Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04728 2007 K12 0
28 45:23 KISIEL Gabriela UNTS 04557 2008 K11 0
29 47:49 SZMIDTKA Martyna UKS Siódemka 04469 2008 K11 0
30 54:52 MAJEROWICZ Julia UKS Dąb Leszno 04698 2008 K11 0
31 1:03:51 PIETROWSKA Zuzanna UKS Dąb Leszno 04238 2008 K11 0
33 1:08:53 WIATROWSKA Wiktoria UKS Dąb Leszno 04701 2009 K11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 ANDRZEJAK Zuzanna UKS Dąb Leszno 04237 2008 K11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 WASILEWSKA Olga UKS OSiR 04251 2008 K11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KLIMCZAK Olimpia UKS Siódemka 04482 2008 K11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 ŚMIGIELSKA Martyna MKS Metalowiec 04372 2008 K11 0
29 41:13 JARCZAK Marika MUKS Junior 04427 2007 K12
23 34:41 WRZYSZCZ Weronika UKS Orlik Rajbrot 03031 2006 K13
2 15:38 GIELEC Julia UKS Orientuś 03047 2005 K14 1172
3 15:42 KĘDZIOR Alicja UMKS Kwidzyn 03563 2005 K14 1166
4 16:38 PUŁCZYŃSKA Hanna WKS Wawel 03193 2005 K14 1081
5 17:10 PUDEŁEK Jowita LKS Górzanka 03998 2005 K14 1032
7 18:05 MICHNO Marta WKS Wawel 03937 2005 K14 948
8 18:14 LECHOWSKA Agata KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03609 2005 K14 935
9 19:21 KRZYŻOSTANEK Partycja UKS Grom 03838 2005 K14 833
10 19:55 KURTYCZ Natalia WKS Wawel 04021 2005 K14 781
11 20:42 MICHALEWICZ Alicja HKS Azymut 03261 2005 K14 709
12 21:45 KIEŁB Patrycja UKS Azymut Dębów 03845 2005 K14 613
13 22:52 DREIER Anna HKS Azymut 03256 2005 K14 511
14 24:16 DOMAGAŁA Emilia UKS Grom 03835 2005 K14 384
15 27:33 KULKA Wiktoria UKS Orientpark.pl 03855 2005 K14 84
16 28:13 KUBACKA Wiktoria HKS Azymut 04281 2005 K14 23
17 30:42 PIERAGOWSKA Julia UKS Traper 04434 2005 K14 0
18 32:42 PIESTRAK Aleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów 04460 2005 K14 0
19 36:12 ŁABIENIEC Kornelia UKS Azymut Pabianice 04597 2005 K14 0
20 53:39 BEKIER Monika UKS Azymut Siedliska 04730 2005 K14 0
2 16:24 CISZEK Katarzyna MKS MOS 04290 2006 K13 1153
3 16:31 NOWAK Anna UKS Azymut 45 02858 2006 K13 1143
4 18:27 HAJDUK Maria HKS Azymut 03257 2006 K13 972
5 19:28 PRAIS Julia UKS Dąb Leszno 04225 2006 K13 882
6 21:08 CEGIEŁKA Milena UKS GOK Galewice 04115 2006 K13 735
7 22:02 SIEK Barbara WKS Wawel 03654 2006 K13 656
8 22:22 MUREK Emilia HKS Azymut 03579 2006 K13 626
9 23:04 DZIUBA Justyna UKS Kometa 04340 2006 K13 565
10 23:23 PIEŚNIAK Patrycja HKS Azymut 03264 2006 K13 537
11 23:26 MIKOŁAJCZAK Iga UKS Dąb Leszno 04248 2006 K13 532
12 24:25 KOTLIŃSKA Kamila UKS Azymut Dębów 04056 2006 K13 446
13 24:45 BORKOWSKA Lena UKS OSiR 03756 2006 K13 416
14 24:47 POLEWKA Julianna UKS Kometa 02461 2006 K13 413
15 25:23 MARKOWSKA Natalia UKS Dąb Leszno 04226 2006 K13 360
16 25:38 PARAFINIUK Hanna MKS Metalowiec 04384 2006 K13 338
18 27:23 PIESTRAK Karolina UKS Azymut Dębów 04058 2006 K13 184
19 27:40 MAJEROWICZ Jagoda UKS Dąb Leszno 04697 2006 K13 159
20 28:04 KOZUŃ Marika UKS Azymut Pabianice 04599 2006 K13 124
21 29:08 SZOSTAKOWSKA Marianna PUKS Młode Orły 04713 2006 K13 29
22 31:48 RZYSKA Zofia HKS Azymut 04279 2006 K13 0
24 35:45 KASPRZYK Marta UKS OSiR 04540 2006 K13 0
25 35:58 MŁYNKOWIAK Karolina HKS Azymut 03262 2006 K13 0
26 39:41 SZMYT Aleksandra HKS Azymut 04635 2006 K13 0
27 52:45 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Nina MKS Metalowiec 04707 2006 K13 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KIEŁBIK Nikola UKS Grom 04387 2006 K13 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 ZAWADA Zuzanna WKS Wawel 03659 2006 K13 0
23 34:00 TRZEBIATOWSKA Martyna UKS Siódemka 04470 2007 K12 0
24 37:01 SOKAL Karolina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04734 2007 K12 0
25 38:40 BOŻEK Ewelina UKS Azymut Siedliska 04359 2007 K12 0
26 39:11 ROMAN Oliwia UKS Orientpark.pl 04723 2007 K12 0
27 40:03 KUCIEL Hanna MKS MOS 04295 2007 K12 0
30 41:42 DROZDOWSKA Nikola MKS Paulinum 04739 2007 K12 0
31 47:14 PAWLAK Małgorzata UKS Dąb Leszno 04247 2007 K12 0
32 49:06 MARCINIAK Weronika MKS MOS 04296 2007 K12 0
33 1:35:52 EGGERT Wiktoria UKS Włóczykij 04175 2007 K12 0
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 MATLĄG Katarzyna UKS Patria 03627 2007 K12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 LEWKOWICZ Julia MKS Paulinum 04740 2007 K12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 SUDAK Oliwia UKS Azymut Siedliska 04361 2007 K12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 FITRZYK Magdalena UKS Patria 03622 2007 K12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 MIŁASZEWICZ Magdalena UKS Traper 03887 2007 K12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 WEJTKO Diana UMKS Kwidzyn 03360 2007 K12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 NIESSNER Pola WKS Wawel 03651 2007 K12 0
9 24:20 ZASADZKI Tymoteusz WKS Wawel 2010 M10
13 26:32 NIEDZIELSKI Mikołaj HKS Azymut 2010 M10
16 28:20 GRZYWACZ Bartłomiej UKS OSiR 2010 M10
21 38:18 PIETRZAK Bruno HKS Azymut 2010 M10
22 40:16 MŁYNKOWIAK Fabian HKS Azymut 2010 M10
25 58:23 MATUSIAK Oliwer UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2009 M10
27 1:20:12 MIREK Tomasz LKS Górzanka 2010 M10
28 1:25:08 OMELCHENKO Vladyslaw WKS Wawel 2009 M10
MissingPunch 3:20:00 LUBNAU Filip UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2009 M10
MissingPunch 3:20:00 SMOLIŃSKI Paweł UKS Orientuś 2009 M10
16 36:29 KARPIŃSKI Szymon UKS Orientuś 2008 M11
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 PORADA Tobiasz UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2008 M11
MissingPunch 3:20:00 GNIOT Patryk UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2008 M11
MissingPunch 3:20:00 JUSZCZAK Antoni UKS Patria M11
MissingPunch 3:20:00 HEC Patryk UKS Orlik Rajbrot M11
2 15:30 ZAREMBA Adam UMKS Kwidzyn 03567 2007 M12 1282
4 16:30 WODZICKI Filip MKS MOS 04646 2007 M12 1197
5 16:41 GRADEK Mateusz UKS Traper 03542 2007 M12 1181
6 17:20 NAROŻNY Kacper UKS GOK Galewice 04119 2007 M12 1126
1 14:46 UKLEJA Krzysztof UKS Azymut 45 03120 2008 M11 1300
2 15:17 CHODLEWSKI Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03602 2008 M11 1255
3 15:19 RZEŃCA Tomasz UKS Orientuś 03712 2008 M11 1252
4 15:27 KOCIUBA Wiktor MKS MOS 04002 2008 M11 1240
5 17:08 CIUPA Jan UKS Orientuś 03926 2008 M11 1092
6 19:20 STANIEWSKI Jędrzej KS Hades 04681 2008 M11 898
7 19:33 DOMAGAŁA Jakub UKS Grom 04388 2008 M11 879
8 21:27 MOTAŁA Piotr UKS Siódemka 04552 2008 M11 712
9 24:31 STEFAŃCZAK Tymon MKS MOS 04344 2008 M11 442
10 25:29 TUFEKCIS Leonidas BKS Wataha 04577 2008 M11 357
11 25:34 CHMIELOWSKI Krystian UMKS Kwidzyn 04507 2008 M11 349
12 29:04 KISŁOWSKI Marek UMKS Kwidzyn 03754 2008 M11 41
13 30:11 MICHALSKI Tomasz BKS Wataha 03950 2008 M11 0
15 31:03 MAŚLANKA Mateusz BKS Wataha 04581 2008 M11 0
17 36:42 JONIEC Hubert UMKS Kwidzyn 03917 2008 M11 0
18 37:40 SZOSTAKOWSKI Krzysztof PUKS Młode Orły 04714 2008 M11 0
19 38:12 GNIEWKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Włóczykij 04525 2008 M11 0
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 JANKIEWICZ Radosław UMKS Kwidzyn 03913 2008 M11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 CHODLEWSKI Szymon KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03603 2008 M11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 JOŃCZY Michał MKS Paulinum 03882 2008 M11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KIERSZTYN Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04431 2008 M11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 WASILEWSKI Antoni UKS OSiR 04441 2008 M11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 MORDARSKI Oskar UKS Patria 03628 2008 M11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 RZOSKA Jakub UKS Włóczykij 04545 2008 M11 0
1 18:09 WIŚNIEWSKI Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 2010 M10 1300
2 18:27 JĘDRAS Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 04509 2011 M10 1279
3 19:27 PUŁCZYŃSKI Jeremi WKS Wawel 04019 2009 M10 1207
4 21:17 FRANC JulianEmilian HKS Azymut 04640 2010 M10 1076
5 22:26 MARSZAŁEK Dawid UKS Kometa 04148 2009 M10 993
6 23:30 ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04167 2010 M10 917
7 23:42 KASZKIEWICZ Tymon UKS Azymut 45 04467 2009 M10 902
8 23:59 ŁADOMIRSKI Szymon MKS Paulinum 04737 2009 M10 882
10 24:24 JANAS Aleksander UKS Kometa 04515 2009 M10 852
11 25:27 TREPCZYŃSKI Franciszek UKS Orientuś 04220 2009 M10 777
12 25:28 PACHNIK Antoni UKS Orientpark.pl 04299 2010 M10 776
14 27:22 DROŃ Wojciech UMKS Kwidzyn 04510 2010 M10 640
17 32:19 PĘKAL Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 04444 2010 M10 285
18 34:39 WOJCIECHOWSKI Jan HKS Azymut 04633 2009 M10 118
19 36:31 BARTOS Ryszard UKS Orientuś 04217 2009 M10 0
20 37:41 KASZKIEWICZ Leon UKS Azymut 45 04711 2010 M10 0
23 44:49 KOZŁOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Azymut Pabianice 04605 2009 M10 0
24 56:28 BŁACHUT Olgierd Team 360 02682 2009 M10 0
26 1:18:53 WOJDA Grzegorz UNTS 04570 2009 M10 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 DUDA Łukasz UKS Traper 04142 2011 M10 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 MISIEWICZ Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 04503 2009 M10 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 ROŻNIATA Tymoteusz UMKS Kwidzyn 04500 2011 M10 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 MUREK Marcin HKS Azymut 03580 2009 M10 0
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 PUPIEC Agata UKS Siódemka 03391 2005 K14 0
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 KUSZTELSKA Natalia KOS BnO 03827 2005 K14 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KOMOROWSKA Marta UKS Orientuś 04655 2005 K14 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KARKUT Estera HKS Azymut 03259 2005 K14 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 LAMPARSKA Maja WKS Wawel 03832 2005 K14 0
11 18:45 GRAJEWSKI Jakub UMKS Kwidzyn 03915 2007 M12 1005
31 33:20 GMIŃSKI Dawid UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 2007 M12
10 18:19 KOTKOWIAK Bartosz KOS BnO M13
2 14:43 LISIAK Adam UKS Orientuś 03049 2005 M14 1256
3 15:36 WÓJCIK Paweł WKS Wawel 02991 2005 M14 1175
2 15:11 PACHNIK Jędrzej UKS Orientpark.pl 03073 2006 M13 1107
3 15:43 PISAREK Kordian WKS Wawel 04263 2006 M13 1054
4 16:13 MACIEJEWSKI Bartłomiej BKS Wataha 03943 2006 M13 1005
5 17:08 BULTROWICZ Tymoteusz KS Hades 03700 2006 M13 915
6 17:36 PANKIEWICZ Filip BKS Wataha 04575 2006 M13 869
7 17:42 KURZYP Michał MKS MOS 03271 2006 M13 859
8 17:59 ŁĄCKI Jakub UKS OSiR 03296 2006 M13 831
9 18:04 CEPURDEJ Wladyslaw UMKS Kwidzyn 04184 2006 M13 823
11 18:55 OWSIAK Stanisław BKS Wataha 04364 2006 M13 739
12 20:25 DWOJAK Gracjan UKS Orientpark.pl 04123 2006 M13 592
13 20:42 GĄSIENICA-SAMEK Adam UNTS 02573 2006 M13 564
14 21:05 BRESKA Wiktor UKS Azymut 45 04125 2006 M13 526
15 21:06 SZTRANEK Maciej UKS Azymut Pabianice 03562 2006 M13 525
16 21:31 DURMA Jerzy UKS Azymut Pabianice 04457 2006 M13 484
17 23:41 ŁUKASZYK Maksymilian UKS Dąb Leszno 04236 2006 M13 270
18 24:34 KIELNIEROWSKI Wojciech UKS Azymut Pabianice 04105 2006 M13 184
19 24:41 ŁADYKO Bartłomiej BKS Wataha 04365 2006 M13 172
20 25:32 CIECHANOWICZ Mikołaj UKS Azymut 45 03941 2006 M13 89
21 26:03 KARDASZ Jakub UKS Azymut Siedliska 04356 2006 M13 38
22 26:49 MICHALCZAK Paweł HKS Azymut 03260 2006 M13 0
24 28:34 WESOŁOWSKI Oskar UKS Azymut Pabianice 04458 2006 M13 0
25 32:51 ŁUBISZ Dominik UKS Azymut Pabianice 04169 2006 M13 0
26 34:01 MARSZAŁEK Alan UKS Grom 04389 2006 M13 0
27 34:09 GRZEGORCZYK Borys WKS Wawel 04481 2006 M13 0
28 36:46 GÓRAK Ignacy UKS Azymut Pabianice 04400 2006 M13 0
29 38:03 POŁEĆ Kamil BKS Wataha 03945 2006 M13 0
3:20:00 KLEINSZMIDT Michał UKS Azymut 45 04127 2006 M13 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 STEFANIAK Robert UKS Azymut 45 04466 2006 M13 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KURDZIEL Szymon MKS MOS 04293 2006 M13 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KOWALCZYK Mateusz MKS Metalowiec 04328 2006 M13 0
13 19:22 PĘKAL Mikołaj UMKS Kwidzyn 03569 2007 M12 953
14 19:27 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 2007 M12 946
15 19:40 TARNOWSKI Przemysław WKS Wawel 03939 2007 M12 927
16 20:12 WYRWA Tobiasz HKS Azymut 03865 2007 M12 882
17 20:24 PIÓRO Dawid UKS Azymut Siedliska 04408 2007 M12 865
18 20:33 ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz KS Hades 03701 2007 M12 852
19 20:34 ŚWITAŁA Michał UNTS 03798 2007 M12 851
20 20:44 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ Jan UKS Orientuś 03932 2007 M12 836
21 20:45 MURAWSKI Rafał HKS Azymut 03578 2007 M12 835
22 21:49 DAMMFELD Adam UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 03772 2007 M12 744
23 22:27 RYGIELSKI Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03570 2007 M12 690
24 23:27 BIAŁASIK Bartosz UKS Dąb Leszno 04230 2007 M12 605
25 24:29 PACHUCKI Tymoteusz BKS Wataha 04395 2007 M12 517
26 24:33 WOŹNIAK Wojciech UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 04688 2007 M12 512
27 26:18 ŁUKASIK Szymon UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 04687 2007 M12 363
28 26:36 SŁOMCZYŃSKI Filip UKS Orientuś 03765 2007 M12 337
29 28:40 GIL Szymon MKS Paulinum 04741 2007 M12 162
30 30:45 WILK Mikołaj MKS Paulinum 04738 2007 M12 0
32 35:24 SZUDROWICZ Nataniel UKS Dąb Leszno 04244 2007 M12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 LIS Antoni UKS Azymut Dębów 04249 2007 M12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 DUPLAK Maciej UKS Patria 03621 2007 M12 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 CHACHURSKI Mieszko UNTS 04193 2007 M12 0
6 16:44 MARSZAŁEK Patryk UKS Kometa 03823 2005 M14 1072
7 16:46 CUPRYŚ Amadeusz HKS Azymut 02897 2005 M14 1069
8 17:05 BUBLIK Piotr WKS Wawel 04018 2005 M14 1040
9 17:52 DĄBROWSKI Karol UKS OSiR 03907 2005 M14 968
10 18:10 CHMIELOWSKI Bartosz UMKS Kwidzyn 03918 2005 M14 941
11 18:21 ŻESŁAWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel 03201 2005 M14 924
12 22:25 WAŻNY Artur MKS MOS 04011 2005 M14 553
13 22:46 DEMBINSKI Patryk UKS Dąb Leszno 04246 2005 M14 521
14 24:09 FRONIA Jakub UKS GOK Galewice 04116 2005 M14 394
15 25:01 KWIATKOWSKI Olaf KOS BnO 03968 2005 M14 315
16 27:04 WASILEWSKI Mikołaj UKS OSiR 02779 2005 M14 128
17 27:42 SIEROŃ Karol UKS Azymut Pabianice 04404 2005 M14 70
18 28:08 HRYCIUK Mikołaj UKS Grom 03836 2005 M14 30
19 34:45 RABIEGA Kamil UKS Azymut Siedliska 04355 2005 M14 0
20 37:08 KLEFAS Oskar UKS Dąb Leszno 04325 2005 M14 0
3:20:00 KOTKOWIAK Bartosz KOS BnO 03664 2006 M14 0
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 MODZELEWSKI Mikołaj UKS Siódemka 03840 2005 M14 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 TOMALAK Jakub MKS Paulinum 03869 2005 M14 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 KRÓLIKOWSKI Dominik MKS Paulinum 04432 2005 M14 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 MIŚKÓW Krzysztof KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04165 2005 M14 0
1 14:14 ANTONOWICZ Jan UNTS 02385 2005 M14 1300
4 16:09 MAJOWSKI Jan UKS OSiR 03502 2005 M14 1125
5 16:12 PODWORSKI Kacper UKS OSiR 02780 2005 M14 1120
1 13:13 STOPCZYŃSKI Bartosz BKS Wataha 04093 2006 M13 1300
23 28:31 FILIPCZAK-DUDZIAK Bartosz UKS Dąb Leszno 04241 2006 M13 0
1 15:17 KLAKLA Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2007 M12 1300
3 16:22 KREMPIŃSKI Franciszek UKS Azymut Pabianice 03559 2007 M12 1208
7 17:21 LUDWIN Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03610 2007 M12 1124
8 17:29 DROŃ Wiktor UMKS Kwidzyn 03764 2007 M12 1113
9 18:11 PERFIKOWSKI Paweł UMKS Kwidzyn 03568 2007 M12 1053
10 18:38 ZIELONKA Bartosz MKS Paulinum 04735 2007 M12 1015
12 18:53 MŁYNARCZYK Maksymilian UKS Orientuś 03711 2007 M12 994
MissingPunch 3:20:00 PRZEGON Krzysztof UKS Azymut Siedliska 04733 2007 M12 0
14 30:43 MIKOŁAJCZAK Tymon UKS Dąb Leszno 04224 2008 M11 0
MissingPunch 3:20:00 MOKRZANOWSKI Bartłomiej UKS OSiR 04722 2008 M11 0
15 27:39 ŁUBISZ Łukasz UKS Azymut Pabianice 04402 2009 M10 620
1 14:14 MULLER Iga UMKS Kwidzyn 02764 2005 K14 1300
6 17:43 SZCZURKO Paulina UKS Traper 03545 2005 K14 982
DidNotFinish 3:20:00 RYGIELSKA Kinga UMKS Kwidzyn 04506 2005 K14 0
1 14:44 UKLEJA Patrycja UKS Azymut 45 03121 2006 K13 1300
17 26:33 MŁYNARCZYK Kaja UKS Azymut Pabianice 04596 2006 K13 257
1 15:07 SŁOŃSKA Antonina WKS Wawel 03190 2007 K12 1300
28 40:48 DOBROMILSKA Izabela UKS Azymut Siedliska 04381 2007 K12 0
1 12:55 BISKUPSKA Julia WKS Wawel 03646 2008 K11 1300
5 16:57 WŁODARCZYK Wiktoria UKS Traper 03546 2008 K11 894
6 17:52 STANIEC Julia MKS MOS 04346 2008 K11 802
8 20:52 ŚMIGIELSKA Weronika MKS Metalowiec 04371 2008 K11 500
9 21:04 PORZYCZ Małgorzata UKS Siódemka 04252 2008 K11 480
10 23:03 MOSZKOWICZ Julia WKS Wawel 04022 2008 K11 280
11 23:32 MOTYLIŃSKA Anastazja UKS Traper 04528 2008 K11 231
12 23:45 KOSTEK Kinga UMKS Kwidzyn 04102 2008 K11 210
13 25:42 MASŁOWSKA Julia MKS MOS 04311 2008 K11 13
15 28:08 SZERLING Lena UNTS 04554 2008 K11 0
16 28:23 ROŻNIATA Dominika UMKS Kwidzyn 04508 2008 K11 0
17 29:08 NOWAK Zofia KS Hades 03702 2008 K11 0
18 29:09 CIEĆWIERZ Małgorzata UKS Azymut 45 04712 2008 K11 0
19 29:52 KOTŁOWSKA Sonia UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice 04689 2008 K11 0
21 38:50 KONIECZNA Michalina UKS Dąb Leszno 04239 2008 K11 0
22 38:53 MIELKO Zuzanna UKS Azymut Siedliska 04362 2008 K11 0
1 13:05 DUDA Kornelia UKS Traper 04141 2009 K10 1300
2 15:57 MIŚ Milena HKS Azymut 03575 2009 K10 1015
5 22:04 MARCINIAK Klaudia UMKS Kwidzyn 04505 2010 K10 407
6 22:38 ROMBEL Gabriela UMKS Kwidzyn 04502 2010 K10 351
7 23:35 PODGÓRSKA Gabriela KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04164 2009 K10 257
12 28:59 RYCHŁOWSKA Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 04519 2010 K10 0
14 31:44 PABICH Hanna UKS Azymut Pabianice 04168 2011 K10 0
18 35:35 DAJCZ Blanka UKS Azymut Pabianice 04600 2010 K10 0
19 36:03 PIETROWSKA Matylda UKS Dąb Leszno 04229 2009 K10 0
22 1:24:35 WIKLENT Marcelina UKS Włóczykij 04524 2009 K10 0
23 1:35:31 ZBOROWSKA Amelia UKS Włóczykij 04526 2009 K10 0
24 1:43:33 KLEIN Kinga UKS Włóczykij 04544 2009 K10 0