Głuchołazy Cup - Etap 3


Etap 3

Głochołazy   2019-06-09   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-06-01 (pierwszy: 2019-05-20)
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 1 Głochołazy   2019-06-07   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-06-01 (pierwszy: 2019-05-20) Pokaż
Etap 2 Głochołazy   2019-06-08   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-06-01 (pierwszy: 2019-05-20) Pokaż
  92 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Ranking Dodano Edytuj
Murek Patryk 1978 HKS Azymut OPEN L 2019-05-10
Płuciennik Waldemar 00883 1943 KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna M75 2053655 2019-05-08
Pietkiewicz Waldemar 01084 1943 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie M75 2023855 2019-05-20
Bartkowiak Edward 00925 1948 WKS Grunwald, Poznań M70 412412 2019-05-10
Blimke Roman 00189 1946 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M70 2036941 2019-05-31
Michałek Janusz 00742 1948 KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna M70 886317 2019-05-08
Kruczek Stanisław 00830 1948 WKS Wawel, Kraków M70 54021 2019-05-29
Krochmal Andrzej 00528 1956 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M60 9040156 2019-05-23
Pietrusiński Marek 01323 1956 KS Artemis, Wrocław M60 2035173 2019-05-06
Olbrycht Janusz 00228 1955 Indywidualny Mazowsze M60 886663 2019-05-07
Kryjomski Jerzy 00963 1958 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M60 886350 2019-05-13
Polewski Dariusz 04258 1961 Indywidualny Opolskie M55 1603313 2019-05-19
Czerkawski Wacław 01496 1960 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M55 435239 2019-05-09
Niessner Piotr 02725 1963 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 8200663 2019-05-29
Wojarski Krzysztof 01121 1960 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M55 412345 2019-05-27
Żesławski Wojciech 03660 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 9119669 2019-05-26
Jurczyk Piotr 02928 1969 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M50 2028215 2019-05-09
Urbaniak Krzysztof 00522 1967 Indywidualny Mazowsze M50 8640904 2019-05-31
Forystek Józef 02080 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 8180366 2019-05-14
Wójcik Grzegorz 03195 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 8158815 2019-05-21
Goral Michał 04551 1971 AZS UMCS, Lublin M45 8001092 2019-05-03
Sławiński Marcin 1971 Indywidualnie M45 1603314 2019-04-28
Topór Marek 03371 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 1407898 2019-05-22
Dzik Mirosław 01195 1971 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M45 428768 2019-05-05
Wójcik Rafał 03673 1972 HKS Azymut, Mochy M45 2019-04-13
Filipiak Marek 04414 1973 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000830 2019-05-06
Mikhaylov Victor 1973 Odessa Team Ukraine M45 9777503 2019-05-30
Porada Robert 02084 1972 UKS Reflex, Rybnik M45 1972223 2019-05-08
RAMOTOWSKI Mariusz 1968 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana M40 1452722 2019-05-15
Kogut Szczepan 04553 1978 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M40 2023829 2019-05-21
Gbur Arkadiusz 1976 Indywidualnie M40 7203783 2019-05-24
Wdowczyk Piotr 1983 2 pinz/Umks Kwidzyn M35 2019-05-27
Kociuba Marek 1980 AWL M35 2019-05-07
Jankowiak Paweł 1989 Indywidualnie Wielkopolskie M21 8640247 2019-05-16
Jurczyk Tomasz 01936 1994 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M21 8640246 2019-05-09
Filipiak Mateusz 04415 1998 KS Hades, Poznań M21 8000832 2019-05-06
Grobelny Alex 02566 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy M18 2127761 2019-04-13
Seidel Nikodem 02173 2001 HKS Azymut, Mochy M18 2801130 2019-04-13
Brożyński Oliwier 02380 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy M16 1427325 2019-04-13
Trębacz Antoni 02871 2004 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M16 2801068 2019-05-13
Kawala Patryk 03635 2004 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M16 413370 2019-05-13
Żesławski Mateusz 03200 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków M16 9119229 2019-05-26
Paterek Mikołaj 02376 2003 HKS Azymut, Mochy M16 2121111 2019-04-13
Żesławski Jakub 03201 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków M14 9119779 2019-05-26
Michalczak Paweł 03260 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 2127752 2019-04-13
Cupryś Amadeusz 02897 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 2121112 2019-04-13
Szlafka Mikołaj 04289 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 505084 2019-04-13
Włodarczyk Łukasz 03270 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 1427321 2019-04-13
Wójcik Paweł 02991 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków M14 8664651 2019-05-21
Klakla Kacper 03608 2007 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M12 2801056 2019-05-13
Wyrwa Tobiasz 03865 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy M12 997853 2019-04-13
Murawski Rafał 03578 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy M12 997887 2019-04-13
Kociuba Wiktor 04002 2008 MKS MOS, Wrocław M12 8644895 2019-05-08
Kolorz Dominik 04622 2007 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M12 2043891 2019-05-10
Ludwin Jakub 03610 2007 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M12 8861490 2019-05-13
Wiśniewski Jakub 03879 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M12 7662202 2019-05-20
Forystek Katarzyna 1966 WKS Wawel M10N 1966318 2019-06-06
Wojciechowski Jan 04633 2009 HKS Azymut, Mochy M10 2127768 2019-04-13
Franc Julian Emilian 04640 2010 HKS Azymut, Mochy M10 1427329 2019-04-13
Wiśniewski Adam 04406 2010 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M10 2061725 2019-05-20
Olbrycht Anna 00229 1956 Indywidualny Mazowsze K60 412377 2019-05-07
Bugaj Teresa 03313 1968 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 2114867 2019-05-28
Topór Monika 03372 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 7204933 2019-05-22
Rycerska Marzena 01308 1975 KS Artemis, Wrocław K40 361841 2019-05-21
Filipiak Agnieszka 04413 1975 KS Hades, Poznań K40 2067831 2019-05-06
Murawska Marta 03255 1998 HKS Azymut, Mochy K21 7200180 2019-04-13
Biała Weronika 1986 indywidualnie K21 2019-05-20
Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika 00966 1993 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów K21 886349 2019-05-13
Nowacka Katarzyna 2000 HKS Azymut K20 2019-05-20
Seidel Jagoda 02175 2001 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 1427326 2019-04-13
Wójcik Natalia 02992 2002 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8650889 2019-05-21
Piwowar Lidia 02374 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 2127759 2019-04-13
Zając Magdalena 02384 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 2127762 2019-04-13
Kędzierska Nadia 02377 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 2127751 2019-04-13
Kapska Nina 03912 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 2127765 2019-04-13
Filipiak Adrianna 04153 2003 KS Hades, Poznań K16 8000831 2019-05-06
Szmyt Aleksandra 04635 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127770 2019-04-13
Murek Emilia 03579 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1427328 2019-04-13
Dreier Anna 03256 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1424636 2019-04-13
Hajduk Maria 03257 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127764 2019-04-13
Karkut Estera 03259 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2121110 2019-04-13
Koczy OIiwia 04628 2005 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice K14 2028220 2019-05-10
Pieśniak Patrycja 03264 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1427324 2019-04-13
Kubacka Wiktoria 04281 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127753 2019-04-13
Michalewicz Alicja 03261 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127767 2019-04-13
Młynkowiak Karolina 03262 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1427322 2019-04-13
Dzierzęga Simona 04614 2007 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice K12 2019-05-10
Kurasińska Lena 04288 2008 HKS Azymut, Mochy K12 2127766 2019-04-13
Porada Jagoda 2008 UKS Reflex Rybnik K12 424219 2019-05-08
Klecha Weronika 03574 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy K12 2127758 2019-04-13
Miś Milena 03575 2009 HKS Azymut, Mochy K10 2127757 2019-04-13
Forystek Katarzyna 1966 WKS Wawel 10R 1966318 2019-06-06