MP, MPW w BnO - klasyk, sztafety - Klasyk


Klasyk -

Piechowice   2019-06-22   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-06-10 (pierwszy: 2019-06-10)
 rank: 1,30  indywidualne  klasyk

Pozostałe etapy
  395 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Ranking Dodano Edytuj
Wysocki Stanisław 00523 1929 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M90 881580 2019-06-10
Zielczyński Mieczysław 00750 1930 Indywidualny Mazowsze M85 1415383 2019-06-10
Zielczyński Mieczysław 1930 Indywidualny Mazowsze M85 1415383 2019-06-10
Dura Kazimierz 00720 1939 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M80 54119 2019-06-10
Pietkiewicz Waldemar 01084 1943 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie M75 2023855 2019-05-20
Płuciennik Waldemar 00883 1943 KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna M75 2053655 2019-05-28
Pokora Edward 01503 1944 UMKS, Kwidzyn M75 2019-06-10
Ostojski Jerzy 01053 1942 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M75 8044392 2019-06-03
Bartkowiak Edward 00925 1948 WKS Grunwald, Poznań M70 412412 2019-05-20
Kruczek Stanisław 00830 1948 WKS Wawel, Kraków M70 54021 2019-06-04
Patejko Tadeusz 00521 1948 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M70 881200 2019-06-10
Wasilewski Stanisław 01168 1946 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M70 8626617 2019-05-24
Michałek Janusz 00742 1948 KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna M70 886317 2019-05-28
Kmieciński Józef 00069 1947 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M70 2800471 2019-05-24
Trzpil Lech 00691 1949 OK! Sport, Warszawa M70 412312 2019-05-29
Parzewski Jerzy 00072 1952 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M65 8001099 2019-06-02
Owczarski Tomasz 1951 WKS Chojnice M65 430921 2019-06-18
Paszyński Józef 00383 1953 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M65 8667272 2019-06-04
Miszewski Romuald 00142 1954 Indywidualni Pomorskie M65 888963 2019-06-10
Wysocki Andrzej 02697 1951 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M65 8631691 2019-06-09
Król Benedykt 01562 1953 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M65 9101311 2019-06-10
Gliński Henryk 01324 1950 KS Artemis, Wrocław M65 305974 2019-05-28
Świerczyński Bogdan 00885 1953 KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna M65 1394482 2019-05-28
Andrzejewski Leszek 01624 1959 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M60 886659 2019-06-10
Krochmal Grzegorz 00076 1959 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M60 8280359 2019-06-06
Cepurdej Oleksandr 04180 1958 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M60 2019-06-10
Mądrzyński Zbigniew 02885 1956 UMKS, Kwidzyn M60 9102706 2019-06-10
Guga Romuald 00716 1955 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M60 80069872 2019-06-10
Kret Jacek 03723 1957 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M60 2103970 2019-06-10
Machowski Władysław 00482 1959 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M60 2086529 2019-06-10
Pietrusiński Marek 01323 1956 KS Artemis, Wrocław M60 2035173 2019-05-28
Kryjomski Jerzy 00963 1958 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M60 886350 2019-05-25
Drągowski Robert 00690 1959 OK! Sport, Warszawa M60 887222 2019-05-29
Deptuła Jerzy 01055 1959 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M60 8640919 2019-06-03
Hornik Zbigniew 01554 1956 LKO, Leszno M60 887089 2019-06-10
Krochmal Andrzej 00528 1956 KS Spójnia, Warszawa M60 9040156 2019-06-10
Chułek Aleksander 00547 1956 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M60 9101302 2019-06-10
Wołek Andrzej 03555 1964 UNTS, Warszawa M55 1409497 2019-06-01
Klawczyński Zbigniew 03895 1962 Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie M55 2019-06-10
Czerkawski Wacław 01496 1960 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M55 435239 2019-06-10
Wojarski Krzysztof 01121 1960 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M55 412345 2019-05-27
Dutkowski Adam 00780 1963 UKS Arkady, Raszków M55 505099 2019-06-09
Chachurski Ryszard 00065 1963 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M55 1963012 2019-06-06
Łabuziński Sławomir 01409 1964 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 886321 2019-06-06
Młynarczyk Piotr 03294 1964 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M55 8667277 2019-06-05
Niessner Piotr 02725 1963 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 8200663 2019-06-04
Dyzio Włodzimierz 01533 1961 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 8650900 2019-06-04
Markowski Adam 01239 1961 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M55 2023878 2019-06-03
Wołowczyk Marek 00113 1963 UNTS, Warszawa M55 8000836 2019-06-01
Szuryga Hubert 00683 1968 AZS UMCS, Lublin M50 8667591 2019-06-09
Burchardt Sławomir 03699 1966 KS Hades, Poznań M50 2048161 2019-05-29
Żesławski Wojciech 03660 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 9119669 2019-06-06
Forystek Józef 02080 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 8180366 2019-06-06
Smieszek Robert 1965 indywidualnie M50 7205880 2019-06-19
Widziewicz Remigiusz 01064 1966 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M50 8650820 2019-06-10
Urbaniak Krzysztof 00522 1967 Indywidualny Mazowsze M50 8640904 2019-05-31
Muller Tomasz 02577 1968 UMKS, Kwidzyn M50 8230568 2019-06-10
Słoński Marek 03192 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 8172888 2019-06-04
Michalak Tomasz 02981 1969 UNTS, Warszawa M50 8180169 2019-06-01
Wójcik Dariusz 02454 1967 OK! Sport, Warszawa M50 1399035 2019-05-29
Pachnik Dariusz 00706 1969 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny M50 1396727 2019-05-20
Śmieszek Robert 1965 indywidualnie M50 7205880 2019-06-21
Wrzesiński Krzysztof 01138 1969 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M50 8636526 2019-05-27
Jurczyk Piotr 02928 1969 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M50 2028215 2019-06-10
Krupiński Andrzej 01175 1969 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M50 8651325 2019-05-24
Pesta Adam 02857 1969 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M50 8660495 2019-06-10
Moniak Andrzej 04326 1965 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M50 2019-06-10
Cych Piotr 00718 1968 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M50 8091968 2019-06-10
Płytnik Stanisław 03670 1966 KOS BnO, Szczecin M50 7205883 2019-06-10
Bączek Dariusz 04013 1965 UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida M50 8661592 2019-06-10
Spiliszewski Piotr 02145 1974 KS Artemis, Wrocław M45 418326 2019-05-06
Plesiński Mariusz 01304 1973 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie M45 8648668 2019-05-10
Goral Michał 04551 1971 AZS UMCS, Lublin M45 8001092 2019-05-27
Kosicki Tomasz 01522 1971 OK! Sport, Warszawa M45 1412342 2019-05-29
Sędłak Krystian 01130 1973 OK! Sport, Warszawa M45 887220 2019-05-29
Krasuski Marcin 02688 1972 OK! Sport, Warszawa M45 8060972 2019-05-29
Nowak Remigiusz 00907 1972 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000833 2019-05-29
Gorczyca Jacek 03305 1971 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000834 2019-05-29
Filipiak Marek 04414 1973 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000830 2019-05-29
Mianowski Rafał 02068 1973 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8270873 2019-06-01
Staszak Artur 02013 1970 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8123777 2019-06-02
Kramski Mariusz 01690 1970 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M45 8414140 2019-06-03
Żak Tomasz 03242 1973 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M45 8414136 2019-06-03
Dobrowolski Piotr 02972 1973 AZS UMCS, Lublin M45 8010873 2019-06-04
Ledzion Grzegorz 04657 1971 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 8667265 2019-06-04
Lisiak Paweł 03251 1974 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 8667271 2019-06-04
Słomczyński Robert 03001 1972 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 8667275 2019-06-04
Czapla Przemysław 02933 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 8281274 2019-06-04
Biederman Paweł 01390 1971 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 887009 2019-06-04
Wójcik Grzegorz 03195 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 8158815 2019-06-04
Pacyna Krzysztof 1973 UKS Energetyk M45 8001098 2019-06-05
Polewka Tomasz 00301 1973 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M45 8631700 2019-06-09
Gliszczyński Janusz 04653 1974 Indywidualny Wielkopolskie M45 887086 2019-06-07
Błachut Igor 02679 1973 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M45 8030173 2019-06-09
Krzyżostanek Jarosław 02547 1973 UKS Grom, Sokolniki M45 2048197 2019-06-09
Topór Marek 03371 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 1407898 2019-06-10
Becmer Dariusz 02148 1971 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 8655945 2019-06-10
Mazurek Piotr 04453 1970 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 504050 2019-06-10
Pudełek Paweł 04339 1971 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M45 2127778 2019-06-10
Murawski Piotr 03588 1973 HKS Azymut, Mochy M45 8636183 2019-06-10
Porzycz Janusz 00232 1973 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M45 9101165 2019-06-10
Borzyszkowski Jacek 03307 1974 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M45 8635800 2019-06-10
Dzik Mirosław 01195 1971 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M45 428768 2019-06-10
Skorupa Mariusz 01004 1970 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M45 1419852 2019-06-10
Doliński Grzegorz 03143 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M45 1972059 2019-06-10
Marszałek Waldemar 04146 1973 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M45 8627431 2019-06-10
Kosicki Roman 03243 1977 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M40 981863 2019-06-02
Sołowiej Stanisław 02494 1975 AZS UMCS, Lublin M40 8667593 2019-06-10
Gmur Karol 01237 1976 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M40 8664977 2019-06-10
Czapla Tomasz 03432 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków M40 886360 2019-06-04
Nowak Paweł 03930 1977 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M40 8667273 2019-06-04
Nowak Jacek 00143 1976 Indywidualni Pomorskie M40 8100276 2019-06-10
Kogut Szczepan 04553 1978 UKS Energetyk, Dychów M40 8044389 2019-06-02
Walicki Rafał 03438 1978 HKS Azymut, Mochy M40 8270678 2019-06-10
Sitnicki Mariusz 1977 10 BKPanc M40 8648674 2019-05-14
Ciećwierz Sławomir 04338 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M40 8270379 2019-06-10
Kuryj Marek 03252 1978 WKS Wawel, Kraków M40 9101303 2019-06-04
Kujda Arkadiusz 1979 1 Brygada Logistyczna M40 1401466 2019-05-21
Małecki Bartłomiej 03906 1979 KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna M40 249967 2019-05-28
Pancerz Piotr 02974 1977 Indywidualny Wielkopolskie M40 2019-06-10
Mol Krzysztof 02866 1975 HKS Azymut, Mochy M40 8636515 2019-06-10
Mioduszewski Mateusz 03970 1976 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M40 7207195 2019-05-23
Krempiński Piotr 02652 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M40 7202779 2019-06-09
Tkaczuk Tomasz 03253 1979 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M40 8160579 2019-06-09
Majewski Marek 03343 1977 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M40 7205050 2019-05-24
Golinowski Paweł 02892 1979 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie M40 8648666 2019-05-23
Łoniewski Grzegorz 02852 1982 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M35 8664974 2019-06-07
Banakiewicz Adam 1984 Nantes Atlantique Orientation(NAO) M35 8002042 2019-06-06
Cwalina Karol 03707 1983 OK! Sport, Warszawa M35 1418714 2019-05-29
Stężycki Grzegorz 04684 1982 Indywidualny lubuskie M35 8648671 2019-05-14
Drągowski Piotr 00687 1982 OK! Sport, Warszawa M35 8426644 2019-05-29
Wojciech Sebastian 04542 1983 Indywidualny Wielkopolskie M35 2019-06-04
Kaczmarski Paweł 04317 1980 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M35 7208289 2019-06-10
Majasow Kostiantyn 01406 1983 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M35 8645187 2019-06-10
Jaskuła Kornel 02685 1984 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M35 2019-05-21
Wiktor Wojciech 03745 1982 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M35 7207543 2019-06-10
Jędras Przemysław 03694 1981 UMKS, Kwidzyn M35 2019-06-10
Pabich Tomasz 00331 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M35 886310 2019-06-09
Zamiara Piotr 03698 1981 KS Hades, Poznań M35 2048205 2019-05-29
Król Adam 04715 1980 UKS Arkady, Raszków M35 9102673 2019-06-09
Sokalski Dariusz 00715 1984 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M35 8667186 2019-06-07
Jankowiak Paweł 1989 Indywidualnie Wielkopolskie M21 8640247 2019-06-06
Badan Yuriy 01404 1994 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21 1300892 2019-06-10
Bernaciak Aleksander 01402 1983 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21 504030 2019-06-03
Mazan Bartłomiej 01319 1992 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21 8100192 2019-06-10
Dutkowski Mikołaj 00774 1992 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21 8010192 2019-06-09
Piłkowski Tadeusz 00689 1990 OK! Sport, Warszawa M21 8653083 2019-05-29
Dudek Wojciech 01171 1994 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M21 8631571 2019-05-24
Biederman Marcin 01508 1998 WKS Wawel, Kraków M21 8070598 2019-06-04
Mazurkiewicz Jakub 04260 1993 OK! Sport, Warszawa M21 8000837 2019-05-29
Piotrowski Radosław 01625 1996 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M21 8660496 2019-06-10
Sotniczuk Piotr 02030 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21 886670 2019-06-01
Zuchmański Przemysław 01724 1998 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 8646296 2019-05-29
Wensław Mateusz 00153 1987 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M21 8656100 2019-06-10
Rutka Jan 02250 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8121998 2019-06-01
Hewelt Maciej 00162 1990 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M21 8660493 2019-06-10
Wołowczyk Krzysztof 00488 1995 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8640915 2019-06-01
Kowalski Wojciech 00710 1982 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21 8664089 2019-06-10
Żuraw Wiktor 02543 1997 UKS Grom, Sokolniki M21 2048141 2019-06-09
Pawlak Bartosz 00898 1990 WKS Grunwald, Poznań M21 8645200 2019-06-07
Filipiak Mateusz 04415 1998 KS Hades, Poznań M21 8000832 2019-05-29
Pabich Mariusz 00338 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 8281288 2019-06-09
Bednarski Jan 04096 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8040198 2019-06-01
Mossakowski Wojciech 01115 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8220398 2019-06-01
Drągowski Kuba 00684 1990 OK! Sport, Warszawa M21 8628698 2019-05-29
Olejnik Michał 00340 1992 WKS Grunwald, Poznań M21 8653291 2019-06-07
Gryzio Łukasz 00336 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 887235 2019-06-09
Kalata Michał 00853 1989 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M21 8160889 2019-06-08
Pachnik Wojciech 00704 1991 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny M21 504407 2019-06-10
Pryjma Fryderyk 02672 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21 9980407 2019-06-01
Jurczyk Tomasz 01936 1994 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice M21 8640246 2019-06-10
Jakubowski Krzysztof 1990 UKS Grom M21 2048146 2019-06-10
Charuba Łukasz 00402 1990 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 8667264 2019-05-29
Richert Marcin 00149 1979 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M21 886308 2019-06-10
Galicz Karol 01853 1986 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M21 8198611 2019-06-10
Niewiedziała Robert 01021 1993 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M21 9101310 2019-06-10
Rosłaniec Mateusz 02227 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M20 8645188 2019-06-10
Krzysztyński Michał 02619 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków M20 8650899 2019-06-04
Kuca Kacper 02032 1999 UNTS, Warszawa M20 8636525 2019-06-01
Kijak Jakub 02994 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków M20 8640922 2019-06-04
Płóciennik Konrad 01785 2000 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M20 8260500 2019-06-09
Zając Dawid 02186 2000 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M20 8000525 2019-06-09
Kalisiak Dawid 02027 2000 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M20 7205969 2019-06-10
Krawczyński Mikołaj 02226 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M20 8650386 2019-06-10
Gładecki Dawid 03729 2000 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M20 8664844 2019-06-10
Ogdowski Bartłomiej 02118 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M20 8650887 2019-06-10
Grzegorczyk Mateusz 03447 2002 KOS BnO, Szczecin M18 9201337 2019-06-10
Deredos Bruno 02839 2001 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8640925 2019-05-29
Porzycz Grzegorz 02371 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8656099 2019-06-10
Sienkiewicz Maksymilian 03734 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8664839 2019-06-10
Borek Zbigniew 02743 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 886667 2019-06-10
Petersburski Krystian 03452 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8303043 2019-06-10
Grobelny Alex 02566 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy M18 8636186 2019-06-10
Pesta Piotr 02742 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8656098 2019-06-10
Andrzejczak Maciej 02192 2002 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M18 887252 2019-06-09
Kucharczyk Jakub 02464 2001 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M18 8631680 2019-06-09
Buława Filip 03410 2002 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M18 8631672 2019-06-09
Seidel Nikodem 02173 2001 HKS Azymut, Mochy M18 8636185 2019-06-10
Michalak Kacper 02980 2001 UNTS, Warszawa M18 8655941 2019-06-01
Kukla Bartosz 02990 2002 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M18 8629804 2019-06-09
Gąsior Rafał 03361 2002 UMKS, Kwidzyn M18 2019-06-10
Pierzchała Michał 02411 2001 UNTS, Warszawa M18 8625739 2019-06-03
Kurzyp Stanisław 02225 2002 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M18 8661471 2019-06-10
Olszewski Bartłomiej 02572 2002 UNTS, Warszawa M18 8181202 2019-06-01
Pudełek Błażej 03852 2002 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M18 2118338 2019-06-10
Sobiepanek Maksymilian 03759 2004 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M16 8864841 2019-06-10
Chachurski Mieszko 04193 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M16 8291207 2019-06-06
Udycz Jonasz 03319 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M16 8650886 2019-05-20
Paterek Mikołaj 02376 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 8636519 2019-06-10
Sztranek Jan 02653 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M16 1407621 2019-06-09
Trębacz Antoni 02871 2004 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M16 2801068 2019-05-25
Żesławski Mateusz 03200 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków M16 8043200 2019-06-04
Ledzion Piotr 04111 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8667267 2019-05-29
Kula Mateusz 03666 2003 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 8636996 2019-06-10
Tarnawski Jan 03834 2003 WKS Wawel, Kraków M16 1401477 2019-06-04
Lisiak Adam 03049 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8667263 2019-06-10
Roman Szymon 03005 2003 UKS Azymut, Dębów M16 8636600 2019-06-09
Kędzierski Nataniel 04001 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 889176 2019-06-10
Curzytek Kacper 03843 2004 UKS Azymut, Dębów M16 8636598 2019-06-09
Curzytek Krystian 03844 2004 UKS Azymut, Dębów M16 8636597 2019-06-09
Cepurdej Władysław 04184 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M16 8666003 2019-06-10
Słomczyński Ignacy 02837 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8646292 2019-05-29
Kawala Patryk 03635 2004 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów M16 886343 2019-05-25
Łagoda Franciszek 03281 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 8650389 2019-06-10
Muller Wiktor 02578 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn M16 8040409 2019-06-10
Toborek Jakub 02141 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 8030803 2019-06-10
Marszałek Patryk 03823 2005 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M16 8627432 2019-06-10
Sobiński Adrian 03868 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M16 2099922 2019-06-08
Pachnik Stanisław 04297 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 1396724 2019-06-08
Zaleski Jakub 03103 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M16 2053614 2019-06-08
Jończy Jakub 03104 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M16 7200176 2019-06-08
Ślusarczyk Piotr 03853 2004 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M16 428775 2019-06-10
Nowak Grzegorz 02370 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M16 8656096 2019-06-10
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz 03231 2003 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M16 8631682 2019-06-09
Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej 03230 2003 UKS Kometa, Gliwice M16 8631696 2019-06-09
Kaczocha Szymon 03063 2003 UKS Arkady, Raszków M16 2016191 2019-06-09
Nowak Michał 03929 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8646295 2019-05-29
Wołek Stanisław 03557 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 8000845 2019-06-01
Wójtowicz Krzysztof 03174 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 8040213 2019-06-01
Kotkowiak Piotr 03665 2004 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 9201342 2019-06-10
Bieniek Maksym 02704 2004 UKS Arkady, Raszków M16 553467 2019-06-09
Bartos Zbigniew 02127 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8656097 2019-05-29
Górski Patryk 04541 2004 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M16 2033042 2019-06-10
Strugarek Łukasz 04160 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 8083077 2019-06-10
Galicz Krystyna 03142 1951 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K65 1951826 2019-06-10
Wysocka Jolanta 02181 1956 UKS Kometa, Gliwice K60 8631670 2019-06-09
Hornik Alicja 01296 1963 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K55 1394892 2019-06-07
Parfianowicz Joanna 00100 1964 UNTS, Warszawa K55 8000842 2019-06-01
Drągowska Marzena 00862 1962 OK! Sport, Warszawa K55 887229 2019-05-29
Czerkawska Urszula 01495 1962 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice K55 2036945 2019-06-10
Morawska Irena 00160 1962 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K55 886657 2019-06-10
Wańczyk Magdalena 01485 1968 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K50 412387 2019-05-24
Wołek Ewa 01208 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K50 8655942 2019-06-01
Dyzio Anna 03433 1968 WKS Wawel, Kraków K50 2074452 2019-06-06
Wołowczyk Mariola 00112 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K50 8000847 2019-06-01
Bugaj Teresa 03313 1968 WKS Wawel, Kraków K50 2114867 2019-06-04
Wołek Małgorzata 03556 1966 UNTS, Warszawa K50 1408259 2019-06-01
Trykozko Urszula 02691 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K45 8072469 2019-06-10
Mianowska Dorota 02405 1974 UNTS, Warszawa K45 1408260 2019-06-01
Nowak Barbara 01222 1970 HKS Azymut, Mochy K45 8636518 2019-06-10
Topór Monika 03372 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 7204933 2019-06-10
Gorczyca Magdalena 03306 1971 KS Hades, Poznań K45 2067842 2019-05-29
Lamparska Iwona 04272 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 8650892 2019-06-04
Polewka Beata 02460 1971 UKS Kometa, Gliwice K45 8629802 2019-06-10
Etterle-Biederman Lilianna 00823 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 886342 2019-06-04
Spiliszewska Róża 02146 1973 KS Artemis, Wrocław K45 412206 2019-05-06
Bultrowicz Agnieszka 00944 1977 KS Hades, Poznań K40 8000826 2019-05-29
Filipiak Agnieszka 04413 1975 KS Hades, Poznań K40 2067831 2019-05-29
Roszak Maja 04192 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn K40 2019-06-10
Konc Katarzyna 02953 1975 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K40 7204651 2019-06-09
Grabowska Joanna 03716 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków K40 413356 2019-06-04
Paterek Honorata 00193 1974 HKS Azymut, Mochy K40 8636518 2019-06-10
Olejnik Ewa 04120 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków K40 8650888 2019-06-06
Rosłaniec Anna 1978 indywidualnie K40 2019-06-11
Kędzior Katarzyna 04177 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn K40 2019-06-10
Słońska Bogusława 03655 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków K40 1414200 2019-06-04
Porzycz Agnieszka 01626 1984 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K35 7191901 2019-06-10
Gawron Katarzyna 04680 1982 WKS Wawel, Kraków K35 2077837 2019-06-04
Karnia-Biskupska Anna 00828 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków K35 895240 2019-06-04
Śliwczyńska Ilona 02347 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K35 8121278 2019-06-09
Komsa Małgorzata 00366 1984 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K35 8667274 2019-06-10
Bańska- Bodziona Aneta 1979 10 BKPanc K35 8648669 2019-05-14
Zbroja-Nowak Justyna 00915 1980 KS Hades, Poznań K35 7200386 2019-05-29
Ner Monika 04412 1983 HKS Azymut, Mochy K35 8666007 2019-06-10
Konkol-Klimczak Wioletta 01990 1980 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K35 502207 2019-06-10
Golinowska Elżbieta 03675 1980 HKS Azymut, Mochy K35 8636514 2019-06-10
Hornik Aleksandra 01524 1996 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K21 8645196 2019-06-07
Jaśkiewicz Magdalena 01783 1997 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21 7204932 2019-06-09
Wicha Małgorzata 00484 1991 WKS Wawel, Kraków K21 9101800 2019-06-04
Pabich Maria 00330 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21 553466 2019-06-09
Biniecka Małgorzata 00339 1987 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21 505002 2019-06-09
Lubomska (Lajn) Daria 00345 1989 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K21 8660494 2019-06-10
Drągowska Maria 00685 1995 OK! Sport, Warszawa K21 8628699 2019-05-29
Gorczyca Maria 02971 1997 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K21 2067844 2019-06-07
Wicha Iwona 00485 1987 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K21 8181205 2019-05-24
Najman Natalia 02851 1988 OK! Sport, Warszawa K21 8061088 2019-05-29
Dominiak Dagmara 00932 1997 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K21 7205367 2019-05-24
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 03480 1989 OK! Sport, Warszawa K21 8636522 2019-05-29
Matyba Anna 01569 1996 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K21 887091 2019-06-07
Lubak Kamila 00943 1991 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K21 8654381 2019-06-10
Fortuniak Weronika 02836 1998 UNTS, Warszawa K21 8646293 2019-05-29
Gwóźdź Ewa 00384 1990 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8667266 2019-05-29
Morawska Anna 00234 1993 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K21 1406162 2019-06-10
Zięba Emilia 01828 1998 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K21 8661594 2019-06-10
Cygler Paulina 00836 1991 WKS Wawel, Kraków K21 895234 2019-06-04
Karpenko Yuliia 03768 1994 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K21 1300874 2019-06-10
Murawska Marta 03255 1998 HKS Azymut, Mochy K21 8636517 2019-06-10
Wańczyk Zuzanna 01664 1997 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K21 1396729 2019-05-24
Kaźmierczak Aneta 00413 1995 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8211095 2019-05-29
Wiktor Lucyna 01452 1988 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K21 8636523 2019-06-10
Bugaj Katarzyna 01528 1998 WKS Wawel, Kraków K21 887006 2019-06-04
Olejnik Agata 00376 1994 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8646294 2019-05-29
Durzyńska Katarzyna 03584 1992 HKS Azymut, Mochy K21 8636511 2019-06-10
Wiśniewska Hanna 00724 1990 WKS Grunwald, Poznań K21 8640913 2019-06-07
Soroka Martyna 04454 1994 OK! Sport, Warszawa K21 8666004 2019-05-29
Pachnik Małgorzata 01177 1993 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra K21 8110693 2019-06-10
Drągowska Malwina 00786 1985 OK! Sport, Warszawa K21 886617 2019-05-29
Nikitczenko Natasza 03250 1997 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8667270 2019-05-29
Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika 00966 1993 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów K21 886349 2019-05-25
Listek Marta 01530 1999 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8653292 2019-06-04
Deptulska Maria 02366 2000 UNTS, Warszawa K20 8631442 2019-06-02
Głowacz Julia 02754 2000 UNTS, Warszawa K20 9200095 2019-06-02
Śmieszek Julia 2000 indywidualnie K20 7205879 2019-06-21
Biederman Adrianna 01509 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8120200 2019-06-04
Hutsenko Yelyzaveta 04574 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 9201437 2019-06-04
Ciesiółka Katarzyna 01827 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 8645192 2019-06-10
Cych Agnieszka 02099 1999 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 8650821 2019-06-10
Pudełek Michalina 03999 2000 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K20 2121115 2019-06-10
Bielecka Aleksandra 02163 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K20 9101842 2019-06-10
Kreft Oliwia 02203 1999 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K20 1410953 2019-06-10
Dawidowska Natalia 02202 1999 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K20 8650816 2019-06-10
Filipczak Natalia 01927 2000 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K20 8640914 2019-05-24
Smieszek Julia 2000 indywidualnie K20 7205879 2019-06-19
Sobel Natalia 02491 2002 UKS Kometa, Gliwice K18 8629803 2019-06-09
Polewka Aleksandra 02462 2002 UKS Kometa, Gliwice K18 8629801 2019-06-09
Deyna Natalia 02622 2001 UMKS, Kwidzyn K18 2019-06-10
Leśnicka Agnieszka 02611 2002 UKS Azymut, Dębów K18 8008007 2019-06-09
Ciura Aleksandra 03696 2001 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K18 8661597 2019-06-10
Pudlis Natalia 02623 2002 UMKS, Kwidzyn K18 2019-06-10
Sroka Małgorzata 02200 2002 UKS Patria, Młynne K18 886353 2019-06-04
Seidel Jagoda 02175 2001 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 8636184 2019-06-10
Wójcik Natalia 02992 2002 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8650889 2019-06-04
Topór Magdalena 02935 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8650894 2019-06-04
Mianowska Julia 02096 2001 UNTS, Warszawa K18 8221001 2019-06-01
Kędzierska Nadia 02377 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 8636516 2019-06-10
Block Amelia 02132 2002 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K18 8640928 2019-05-29
Olszanka Gabriela 02427 2001 OK! Sport, Warszawa K18 8220701 2019-05-29
Mazurek Agnieszka 02223 2001 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K18 8645191 2019-06-10
Bączek Małgorzata 04014 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8636995 2019-06-04
Gielec Zuzanna 03046 2002 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K18 8640927 2019-05-29
Borzym Izabela 02751 2002 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K18 7020806 2019-06-10
Słońska Zofia 03191 2002 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8120514 2019-06-04
Żurek Marta 02116 2002 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K18 8650815 2019-06-10
Melzer Zofia 02114 2001 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K18 8650814 2019-06-10
Piwowar Lidia 02374 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 8636520 2019-06-10
Zając Magdalena 02384 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 8666002 2019-06-10
Kiełb Wiktoria 03413 2004 UKS Azymut, Dębów K16 8636596 2019-06-09
Krempińska Julia 02651 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K16 8640908 2019-06-09
Pluta Aleksandra 02507 2003 UKS Arkady, Raszków K16 9102674 2019-06-09
Dobroś Aleksandra 03060 2004 UKS Arkady, Raszków K16 9201794 2019-06-09
Filipiak Adrianna 04153 2003 KS Hades, Poznań K16 8000831 2019-05-29
Leśniak Matylda 03406 2004 UKS Kometa, Gliwice K16 8631677 2019-06-09
Gola Martyna 03048 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 8667261 2019-05-29
Muller Iga 02764 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8051213 2019-06-10
Doreń Wiktoria 03854 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 8646297 2019-05-29
Zelek Klaudia 02149 2003 UKS Patria, Młynne K16 886351 2019-06-04
Nitsch Aleksandra 02409 2003 UNTS, Warszawa K16 8280803 2019-06-01
Cieluch Patrycja 04026 2004 UKS Arkady, Raszków K16 2016207 2019-06-10
Berlińska Paulina 03503 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 8667268 2019-05-29
Chabiera Lena 02391 2003 UNTS, Warszawa K16 8444999 2019-06-01
Sadzikowska Magdalena 03453 2003 KOS BnO, Szczecin K16 2090689 2019-06-10
Kapska Nina 03912 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 8636513 2019-06-10
Ziętek Aleksandra 03055 2003 UKS Arkady, Raszków K16 9201795 2019-06-09
Skrzypczak Marika 03864 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 8666008 2019-06-10
Dolińska Zuzanna 02748 2003 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K16 7060403 2019-06-10
Dolińska Julia 03158 2004 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K16 1986007 2019-06-10
Skorupa Maja 03724 2004 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K16 1419851 2019-06-10
Pesta Anna 02741 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K16 8664840 2019-06-10
Moniak Zofia 04709 2003 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K16 2019-06-10
Zielińska Oliwia 03217 2003 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K16 8650819 2019-05-24
Kwiecień Paulina 04492 2004 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K16 412117 2019-05-24
Powichrowska Ilona 02781 2004 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K16 8181203 2019-06-10
Pudełek Jowita 03998 2005 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K16 2118337 2019-06-10
Rajca Luiza 02867 2004 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów K16 2801065 2019-05-25
Sudoł Hanna 03491 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K16 8650388 2019-06-10
Majewska Maja 03218 2004 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K16 8645193 2019-05-24
Mazurek Joanna 02222 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K16 8650390 2019-06-10
Przeszłowska Hanna 03317 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650883 2019-05-20
Gielec Julia 03047 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 8667262 2019-06-10
Gradek Zuzanna 02575 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650896 2019-05-20
Cepurdej Katarzyna 04183 2004 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K16 8667680 2019-06-10
Orzechowska Aleksandra 04057 2003 UKS Azymut, Dębów K16 8636599 2019-06-09
Perfikowska Hanna 03363 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8653296 2019-06-10
Cepurdej Nina 04182 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K16 8667603 2019-06-10
Urban Aneta 02910 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650897 2019-05-20