MMM - strefa C (LUB-DLŚ-OPO-WLP) - Klasyk


Klasyk

Sadków   2019-09-29   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-09-21
 rank: 1,00  indywidualne  klasyk

Pozostałe etapy
Sprint Dobroszyce   2019-09-28   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-09-21 Pokaż
Sztafeta Białe Błoto   2019-09-28   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-09-21 Pokaż
  77 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Ranking Dodano Edytuj
Pachnik Jędrzej 03073 2006 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny M14 1396725 2019-09-20
Dwojak Gracjan 04123 2006 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny M14 2025008 2019-09-20
Niedzielski Mikołaj 2011 HKS Azymut M14 2127766 2019-09-21
Młynkowiak Fabian 2010 HKS Azymut M14 2127765 2019-09-21
Zierałka Paweł 03105 2005 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2019-09-21
Białasik Bartosz 04230 2007 UKS Dąb, Leszno M14 1419878 2019-09-19
Domagała Kacper 04486 2006 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2019-09-21
Cupryś Amadeusz 02897 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 2121112 2019-09-21
Tomalak Jakub 03869 2005 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 412287 2019-09-21
Ładomirski Szymon 04737 2009 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2019-09-21
Gil Szymon 04741 2007 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2019-09-21
Zielonka Bartosz 04735 2007 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2019-09-21
Jurczak Miłosz 03867 2006 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2099923 2019-09-21
Dembinski Patryk 04246 2005 UKS Dąb, Leszno M14 1 000027 2019-09-19
Królikowski Dominik 04432 2005 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2019-09-21
Klefas Oskar 04325 2005 UKS Dąb, Leszno M14 1419876 2019-09-19
Jończy Michał 03882 2008 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M14 2053633 2019-09-21
Kawała Mateusz 04027 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 338255 2019-09-21
Włodarczyk Łukasz 03270 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 1427321 2019-09-21
Nowacki Szymon 04031 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 553464 2019-09-21
Łukaszyk Maksymilian 04236 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno M14 1424642 2019-09-19
Wojciechowski Jan 04633 2009 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 2127768 2019-09-21
Mikołajczak Tymon 04224 2008 UKS Dąb, Leszno M14 1419879 2019-09-19
Franc Julian Emilian 04640 2010 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 1427329 2019-09-21
Wyrwa Tobiasz 03865 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 997853 2019-09-21
Wdowczyk Paweł 04036 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 553472 2019-09-21
Kaczocha Mikołaj 03860 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 504406 2019-09-21
Szlafka Mikołaj 04289 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 505084 2019-09-21
Król Jan 04030 2007 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 2016201 2019-09-21
Stefański Marek 04034 2008 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 2016198 2019-09-21
Obsadny Paweł 03861 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 2016207 2019-09-21
Filipczak-Dudziak Bartosz 04241 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno M14 2115754 2019-09-19
Murawski Rafał 03578 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 997887 2019-09-21
Szczęsny Michał 03863 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 553467 2019-09-21
Michalczak Paweł 03260 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy M14 2127752 2019-09-21
Włodarczyk Robert 04037 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 553465 2019-09-21
Kurczaba Tomasz 04426 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków M14 2037839 2019-09-21
Chmielarz Sandra 03061 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016194 2019-09-21
Uciechowska Oliwia 04416 2009 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016206 2019-09-21
Gawron Agata 04425 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016191 2019-09-21
Uciechowska Amelia 04035 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 895239 2019-09-21
Angier Julia 04695 2007 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1412009 2019-09-19
Markowska Natalia 04226 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419871 2019-09-19
Majerowicz Julia 04698 2008 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419880 2019-09-19
Grembowska Julia 04223 2007 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1412008 2019-09-19
Prais Julia 04225 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419874 2019-09-19
Dżumaga Sara 04233 2009 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 8042009 2019-09-19
Mikołajczak Iga 04248 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419875 2019-09-19
Andrzejak Zuzanna 04237 2008 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1412010 2019-09-19
Nikołajuk Maja 2007 UKS Orientpark.pl K14 2019-09-20
Szeliga Sonia 03739 2007 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K14 8321123 2019-09-20
Halewicz Julia 03740 2007 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K14 2025001 2019-09-20
Roman Oliwia 04723 2007 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K14 2019-09-20
Kulka Wiktoria 03855 2005 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny K14 2019-09-20
Klecha Weronika 03574 2007 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127758 2019-09-21
Młynkowiak Karolina 03262 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1427322 2019-09-21
Michalewicz Alicja 03261 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127767 2019-09-21
Kubacka Wiktoria 04281 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127753 2019-09-21
Pieśniak Patrycja 03264 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1427324 2019-09-21
Hajduk Maria 03257 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127764 2019-09-21
Dreier Anna 03256 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1424636 2019-09-21
Szmyt Aleksandra 04635 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127770 2019-09-21
Murek Emilia 03579 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1427328 2019-09-21
Miś Milena 03575 2009 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127757 2019-09-21
Karkut Estera 03259 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2121110 2019-09-21
Kaminiarz Weronika 2008 HKS Azymut K14 2127757 2019-09-21
Dwojak Pola 04483 2006 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra K14 2019-09-21
Drozdowska Nikola 04739 2007 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra K14 2019-09-21
Dutkiewicz Wiktoria 03881 2008 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra K14 7200190 2019-09-21
Lewkowicz Julia 04740 2007 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra K14 2019-09-21
Kaźmierczak Amelia 04029 2006 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016197 2019-09-21
Świtała Nikola 04418 2008 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2037841 2019-09-21
Szczęsna Małgorzata 04423 2007 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016199 2019-09-21
Kasała Eryka 04028 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016204 2019-09-21
Stefańska Agnieszka 04033 2005 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 895245 2019-09-21
Jańczak Matylda 04420 2007 UKS Arkady, Raszków K14 2016195 2019-09-21
Pietrowska Matylda 04229 2009 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419873 2019-09-19