MMM strefa B - Etap 1


Etap 1

Lublin   2019-09-28   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-09-23
 rank: 1,00  indywidualne  sprint

Pozostałe etapy
Etap 3 Lublin   2019-09-29   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-09-23 Pokaż
  128 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Ranking Dodano Edytuj
Lisiak Paweł 03251 1974 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 2019-09-20
Owsiak Robert 04576 1974 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M45 1986008 2019-09-23
Błachut Igor 02679 1973 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa M45 7202770 2019-09-23
Sztranek Paweł 1970 UKS Azymut Pabianice M45 1407621 2019-09-23
Maciejewski Mikołaj 03944 1976 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M40 8300176 2019-09-23
Łubis Michał 02657 1985 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 8026570 2019-09-23
Gąsiorowski Adam 03558 1989 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 9060601 2019-09-23
Sztranek Jan 02653 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 8002653 2019-09-19
Galicz Karol 01853 1986 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M21 7771986 2019-09-23
Wesołowski Oskar 04458 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887245 2019-09-19
Sieroń Karol 04404 2005 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 8000598 2019-09-19
Szostakowski Krzysztof 04714 2008 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M14 412397 2019-09-19
Kwieciński Konrad 04493 2007 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M14 431908 2019-09-19
Lisiak Adam 03049 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 7200171 2019-09-20
Bartos Ryszard 04217 2009 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 2019-09-20
Młynarczyk Maksymilian 03711 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 7070923 2019-09-20
Trepczyński Franciszek 04220 2009 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 2019-09-20
Kielnierowski Wojciech 04105 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 553466 2019-09-19
Krempiński Franciszek 03559 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 8035590 2019-09-19
Sztranek Maciej 03562 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 2043890 2019-09-19
Wiśniewski Jakub 03879 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 7662202 2019-09-19
Łubisz Łukasz 04402 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 553469 2019-09-19
Krawczyk Piotr 04606 2008 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887235 2019-09-19
Łubisz Dominik 04169 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887252 2019-09-19
Durma Jerzy 04457 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 7204932 2019-09-19
Wiśniewski Adam 04406 2010 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 2061725 2019-09-19
Ciupa Jan 03926 2008 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 2019-09-20
Smoliński Paweł 04775 2009 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 2019-09-20
Słomczyński Filip 03765 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 2019-09-20
Rzeńca Tomasz 03712 2008 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 7200163 2019-09-20
Ziółkiewicz Jan 03932 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 2019-09-20
Gąsienica-Samek Adam 02573 2006 UNTS, Warszawa M14 1408267 2019-09-22
Antonowicz Jan 02385 2005 UNTS, Warszawa M14 8636188 2019-09-22
Chachurski Mieszko 04193 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M14 8291207 2019-09-22
Fronia Jakub 04116 2005 UKS GOK, Galewice M14 2048153 2019-09-22
Narożny Kacper 04119 2007 UKS GOK, Galewice M14 8664615 2019-09-22
Domagała Jakub 04388 2008 UKS Grom, Sokolniki M14 2048142 2019-09-22
Hryciuk Mikołaj 03836 2005 UKS Grom, Sokolniki M14 2086649 2019-09-22
Marszałek Alan 04389 2006 UKS Grom, Sokolniki M14 2048143 2019-09-22
Korek Kacper 03837 2005 UKS Grom, Sokolniki M14 2048147 2019-09-22
Czyszkowski Igor 04729 2006 UKS Azymut, Siedliska M14 2048182 2019-09-22
Przegon Krzysztof 04733 2007 UKS Azymut, Siedliska M14 430908 2019-09-22
Kiersztyn Jakub 04431 2008 UKS Azymut, Siedliska M14 2048198 2019-09-22
Wałczuk-Piech Wiktor 04358 2006 UKS Azymut, Siedliska M14 430934 2019-09-22
Paruch Paweł Jakub 04732 2006 UKS Azymut, Siedliska M14 430904 2019-09-22
Pióro Dawid 04408 2007 UKS Azymut, Siedliska M14 2048189 2019-09-22
Kardasz Jakub 04356 2006 UKS Azymut, Siedliska M14 2048179 2019-09-22
Kuźma Kacper 04578 2010 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986004 2019-09-23
Połeć Kamil 03945 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1424640 2019-09-23
Tufekcis Leonidas 04577 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986001 2019-09-23
Owsiak Jan 04772 2005 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1424639 2019-09-23
Owsiak Stanisław 04364 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 8666061 2019-09-23
Pachucki Tymoteusz 04395 2007 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986007 2019-09-23
Stopczyński Bartosz 04093 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 8220606 2019-09-23
Owsiak Józef 04582 2011 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 8040511 2019-09-23
Ładyko Bartłomiej 04365 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986006 2019-09-23
Maślanka Mateusz 04581 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1424638 2019-09-23
Janus Marcel 04771 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986002 2019-09-23
Maciejewski Bartłomiej 03943 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 8092006 2019-09-23
Pankiewicz Filip 04575 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986003 2019-09-23
Tywonek Jan 03841 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 435250 2019-09-23
Wasilewski Antoni 04441 2008 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 1419866 2019-09-23
Mokrzanowski Bartłomiej 04722 2008 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 338294 2019-09-23
Wasilewski Mikołaj 02779 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 338300 2019-09-23
Podworski Kacper 02780 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 8181204 2019-09-23
Łącki Jakub 03296 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 8062060 2019-09-23
Dąbrowski Karol 03907 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 1419863 2019-09-23
Majowski Jan 03502 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 8062061 2019-09-23
Kowalczyk Mateusz 04328 2006 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź M14 2139264 2019-09-23
Tandejko Radosław 03799 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M14 4644444 2019-09-23
Dudziński Patryk 03781 2006 UNTS, Warszawa M14 4644423 2019-09-23
Górak Ignacy 04400 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 886310 2019-09-23
Ptak Szymon 03793 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M14 4644428 2019-09-23
Sobczyk Jeremi 03796 2006 UNTS, Warszawa M14 4644439 2019-09-23
Sobczyk Jakub 03795 2006 UNTS, Warszawa M14 4644427 2019-09-23
Krzosek Bruno 03788 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M14 4644425 2019-09-22
Hajkowicz Olaf 03783 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M14 4644421 2019-09-22
Polewiak Paweł 04567 2008 UNTS, Warszawa M12 1412020 2019-09-23
Wojda Grzegorz 04570 2009 UNTS, Warszawa M10 4644430 2019-09-23
Leśniak Alexander 04559 2009 UNTS, Warszawa M10 2019-09-22
Parfianowicz Joanna 00100 1964 UNTS, Warszawa K55 8000842 2019-09-22
Mianowska Dorota 02405 1974 UNTS, Warszawa K45 8000838 2019-09-23
Konc Katarzyna 02953 1975 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K40 7204651 2019-09-23
Kuźma Elżbieta 04579 1984 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K35 1986005 2019-09-23
Śliwczyńska Ilona 02347 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K35 7121278 2019-09-23
Biniecka Małgorzata 00339 1987 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21 505002 2019-09-19
Grochowalska Alicja 04604 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K16 887224 2019-09-19
Ziółkowska Nina 04707 2006 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K14 2139265 2019-09-23
Mianowska Antonina 03554 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K14 8131207 2019-09-22
Cegiełka Milena 04115 2006 UKS GOK, Galewice K14 2086643 2019-09-22
Żuczkowska Oliwia 04335 2007 UKS GOK, Galewice K14 2086637 2019-09-22
Śmigielska Martyna 04372 2008 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K14 2139263 2019-09-23
Krzyżostanek Partycja 03838 2005 UKS Grom, Sokolniki K14 2048146 2019-09-22
Borkowska Lena 03756 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 1419857 2019-09-23
Kiełbik Nikola 04387 2006 UKS Grom, Sokolniki K14 2048148 2019-09-22
Domagała Emilia 03835 2005 UKS Grom, Sokolniki K14 2048188 2019-09-22
Niewiadomska Kaja 04769 2005 UKS Azymut, Siedliska K14 430910 2019-09-22
Pabich Hanna 04168 2011 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 886698 2019-09-19
Janiak Magdalena 04603 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 887236 2019-09-19
Parafiniuk Hanna 04384 2006 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K14 2139261 2019-09-23
Wiśniewska Hana 04222 2004 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 895244 2019-09-20
Gielec Julia 03047 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 7200166 2019-09-20
Kozuń Marika 04599 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 7202779 2019-09-19
Saładajczyk Malwina 03878 2005 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 1403086 2019-09-19
Śmigielska Weronika 04371 2008 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź K14 2139262 2019-09-23
Białoń Maria 03777 2006 UNTS, Warszawa K14 2111027 2019-09-22
Chabiera Filomena 03856 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K14 8181201 2019-09-22
Młynarczyk Kaja 04596 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 7202778 2019-09-19
Komorowska Marta 04655 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 2019-09-20
Kasprzyk Marta 04540 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 418961 2019-09-23
Kowalczyk Kalina 04171 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 887216 2019-09-19
Sobiepanek Barbara 03365 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 338299 2019-09-23
Jabłońska Emilia 04428 2006 MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn K14 2086234 2019-09-22
Jarczak Marika 04427 2007 MUKS Junior, Ochędzyn K14 2048144 2019-09-22
Mielko Zuzanna 04362 2008 UKS Azymut, Siedliska K14 2048184 2019-09-22
Sokal Karolina 04734 2007 UKS Azymut, Siedliska K14 430932 2019-09-22
Dobromilska Izabela 04381 2007 UKS Azymut, Siedliska K14 2048193 2019-09-22
Dzwonkowska Paulina 03366 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 8062062 2019-09-23
Łącka Julia 03573 2007 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 1422868 2019-09-23
Bożek Ewelina 04359 2007 UKS Azymut, Siedliska K14 2048185 2019-09-22
Sudak Oliwia 04361 2007 UKS Azymut, Siedliska K14 2048196 2019-09-22
Wasilewska Olga 04251 2008 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 418960 2019-09-23
Szerling Lena 04554 2008 UNTS, Warszawa K14 4644432 2019-09-23
Kędzierska Zuzana 03784 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K12 4644433 2019-09-22
Kisiel Gabriela 04557 2008 UNTS, Warszawa K12 2019-09-22
Krzosek Klementyna 03789 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K12 4644436 2019-09-22
Kobus Nikola 04610 2008 UNTS, Warszawa K12 2019-09-22
Wójtowicz Hanna 04547 2010 UNTS, Warszawa K10 8101219 2019-09-22