KMP I runda BnO - Sprint


Sprint

Gdynia   2019-05-12   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-04-26
 rank: 1,30  indywidualne  sprint

Pozostałe etapy
Sztafeta - Gdynia   2019-05-10 Pokaż
Klasyk - Gdynia   2019-05-11   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-04-26 Pokaż
  445 zgłoszonych
Nazwisko Imię Numer Rok ur. Klub Kategoria Chip Licencja Ranking Dodano Edytuj
Filipiak Agnieszka 04413 1975 KS Hades, Poznań Średnia 2067831 2019-04-24
Chachurska Magdalena 1978 KU AZS WAT Średnia 64950 2019-04-26
Czabański Edward 00514 1939 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M80 219125 2019-04-26
Pokora Edward 01503 1944 UMKS, Kwidzyn M75 412004 2019-04-26
Kmieciński Józef 00069 1947 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M70 2800471 2019-04-14
Kruczek Stanisław 00830 1948 WKS Wawel, Kraków M70 54021 2019-04-26
Blimke Roman 00189 1946 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M70 2019-04-25
Wołochowicz Władysław 00886 1947 KOS BnO, Szczecin M70 427591 2019-04-26
Wasilewski Stanisław 01168 1946 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M70 8626617 2019-04-14
Miszewski Romuald 1954 indywidualnie Pomorskie M65 888963 2019-04-26
Parzewski Jerzy 00072 1952 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M65 1391133 2019-04-16
Świerczyński Bogdan 00885 1953 KOS Modrzew, Skwierzyna M65 1394482 2019-04-16
Mientki Tadeusz 00788 1952 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda M65 413391 2019-04-26
Król Benedykt 01562 1953 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M65 910131 2019-04-26
Łapanowski Jacenty 00190 1950 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M65 412428 2019-04-25
Paszyński Józef 00383 1953 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M65 1399036 2019-04-21
Lewandowski Krzysztof 00367 1958 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M60 887234 2019-04-21
Olbrycht Janusz 00228 1955 Indywidualny Mazowsze M60 886663 2019-04-24
Movko Sergei 04047 1955 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M60 2300050 2019-04-26
Chułek Aleksander 00547 1956 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M60 9101302 2019-04-26
Machowski Władysław 00482 1959 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M60 2086529 2019-04-25
Malinowski Wiktor 01236 1958 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź M60 412440 2019-04-23
Guga Romuald 00716 1955 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M60 889177 2019-04-25
Mądrzyński Zbigniew 02885 1956 UMKS, Kwidzyn M60 9102706 2019-04-26
Galla Andrzej 1959 HKS Azymut M60 1424634 2019-04-26
Cepurdej Aleksandr 04180 1958 UMKS, Kwidzyn M60 2013118 2019-04-26
Chachurski Ryszard 00065 1963 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa M55 1963012 2019-04-26
Kłos Józef 00682 1963 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M55 346001 2019-04-26
Klawczyński Zbigniew 03895 1962 UMKS, Kwidzyn M55 1419860 2019-04-26
Dyzio Włodzimierz 01533 1961 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 8650900 2019-04-26
Niessner Piotr 02725 1963 WKS Wawel, Kraków M55 8200663 2019-04-26
Wołek Andrzej 03555 1964 UNTS, Warszawa M55 1409497 2019-04-21
Wołowczyk Marek 00113 1963 UNTS, Warszawa M55 1393090 2019-04-21
Mikielski Marek 00136 1960 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda M55 8664836 2019-04-25
Młynarczyk Piotr 03294 1964 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M55 7150264 2019-04-21
Pupiec Mariusz 1969 UKS Siódemka M50 418923 2019-04-26
Forystek Józef 02080 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 8180366 2019-04-26
Michalak Tomasz 02981 1969 UNTS, Warszawa M50 8180169 2019-04-21
Wrzesiński Krzysztof 01138 1969 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M50 8636526 2019-04-25
Żesławski Wojciech 03660 1966 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 9119669 2019-04-26
Urbaniak Krzysztof 00522 1967 Indywidualny Mazowsze M50 8640904 2019-04-21
Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof 03986 1965 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M50 887238 2019-04-21
Krupiński Andrzej 01175 1969 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M50 8651325 2019-04-14
Moniak Andrzej 04326 1965 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M50 2019-04-25
Depta Piotr 00148 1965 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M50 501904 2019-04-17
Muller Tomasz 02577 1968 UMKS, Kwidzyn M50 8230568 2019-04-26
Słoński Marek 03192 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków M50 8172888 2019-04-26
Płytnik Stanisław 03670 1966 KOS BnO, Szczecin M50 7205883 2019-04-26
Olas Jacek 00422 1969 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M50 7200161 2019-04-21
Murawski Piotr 03588 1973 HKS Azymut, Mochy M45 7200182 2019-04-26
Nowakowski Sławomir 03710 1974 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M45 7170974 2019-04-18
Doliński Grzegorz 03143 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M45 1972059 2019-04-18
Porzycz Janusz 00232 1973 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M45 9101165 2019-04-26
Borzyszkowski Jacek 03307 1974 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M45 8635800 2019-04-26
Filipiak Marek 04414 1973 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000830 2019-04-24
Mianowski Rafał 02068 1973 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8270873 2019-04-21
Rzeńca Piotr 02438 1970 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 2019-04-25
Skorupa Mariusz 01004 1970 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M45 2019-04-25
Dzik Mirosław 01195 1971 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M45 2019-04-25
Lisiak Paweł 03251 1974 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 887243 2019-04-21
Staszak Artur 02013 1970 UNTS, Warszawa M45 8123777 2019-04-21
Wójtowicz Grzegorz 04546 1973 UNTS, Warszawa M45 2130149 2019-04-21
Biederman Paweł 01390 1971 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 887009 2019-04-26
Wójcik Grzegorz 03195 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków M45 1415146 2019-04-26
Sobczyński Kalikst 00717 1971 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 9595959 2019-04-25
Słomczyński Robert 03001 1972 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 887244 2019-04-21
Mazurek Piotr 04453 1970 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 504050 2019-04-25
Becmer Dariusz 02148 1971 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M45 8655945 2019-04-25
Goral Michał 04551 1971 AZS UMCS, Lublin M45 8667593 2019-04-23
Witkowski Adam 00158 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M45 7005151 2019-04-26
Nowak Remigiusz 00907 1972 KS Hades, Poznań M45 8000833 2019-04-23
Szczygieł Marcin 04648 1971 MKS MOS, Wrocław M45 2016300 2019-04-25
Ledzion Grzegorz 04657 1971 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M45 887240 2019-04-21
Krasuski Marcin 02688 1972 OK! Sport, Warszawa M45 7202764 2019-04-26
Kujda Arkadiusz 1979 1 Brygada Logistyczna M40 1401466 2019-04-24
Nowak Paweł 03930 1977 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M40 887249 2019-04-21
Fiedorowicz Szczepan 02906 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M40 1997225 2019-04-21
Biolik Grzegorz 02177 1976 UNTS, Warszawa M40 770327 2019-04-21
Serocki Wojciech 03695 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn M40 2103961 2019-04-26
Kuryj Marek 03252 1978 WKS Wawel, Kraków M40 9101303 2019-04-26
Gmur Karol 01237 1976 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M40 7204930 2019-04-25
Majewski Marek 03343 1977 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M40 7205050 2019-04-14
Jończy Daniel 01298 1975 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M40 1411015 2019-04-17
Mientki Sebastian 00806 1976 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda M40 413392 2019-04-26
Ciszek Marcin 01330 1976 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M40 8654383 2019-04-25
Krempiński Piotr 02652 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M40 7202779 2019-04-26
Mol Krzysztof 02866 1975 HKS Azymut, Mochy M40 8636515 2019-04-26
Perfikowski Piotr 04190 1976 UMKS, Kwidzyn M40 2077834 2019-04-26
Wejtko Michał 03916 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn M40 2103956 2019-04-26
Ciupa Marcin 03927 1978 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M40 8020578 2019-04-26
Ciećwierz Sławomir 04338 1979 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M40 8270379 2019-04-26
Mrozowski Przemysław 04589 1978 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M40 8664843 2019-04-26
Droń Grzegorz 04351 1979 UMKS, Kwidzyn M40 2133395 2019-04-26
Pabich Tomasz 00331 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M35 886310 2019-04-26
Zamiara Piotr 03698 1981 KS Hades, Poznań M35 2048205 2019-04-23
Wdowczyk Piotr 04186 1983 UMKS, Kwidzyn M35 1419987 2019-04-26
Majasow Kostiantyn 01406 1983 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M35 502257 2019-04-25
Jędras Przemysław 03694 1981 UMKS, Kwidzyn M35 2067686 2019-04-26
Charuba Łukasz 00402 1990 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 7200174 2019-04-21
Borczyk Łukasz 04534 1986 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki M21 412391 2019-04-14
Dzioba Mateusz 01101 1995 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M21 8650822 2019-04-17
Kalata Michał 00853 1989 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M21 8160889 2019-04-17
Galicz Karol 01853 1986 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M21 7771986 2019-04-18
Garbacik Michał 01584 1995 WKS Wawel, Kraków M21 8638445 2019-04-26
Nowak Maciej 01113 1996 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M21 7200189 2019-04-19
Mossakowski Wojciech 01115 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8220398 2019-04-21
Bednarski Jan 04096 1998 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8040198 2019-04-21
Biederman Marcin 01508 1998 WKS Wawel, Kraków M21 8070598 2019-04-26
Parfianowicz Piotr 00102 1993 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8640916 2019-04-21
Wołowczyk Krzysztof 00488 1995 UNTS, Warszawa M21 8640915 2019-04-21
Zuchmański Przemysław 01724 1998 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 8646296 2019-04-21
Paszyński Piotr 00423 1981 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 8640929 2019-04-21
Podziński Rafał 00410 1991 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 8640917 2019-04-21
Chmielecki Piotr 00369 1987 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 2006963 2019-04-21
Rzeńca Krzysztof 01725 1996 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M21 8640930 2019-04-21
Bernaciak Aleksander 01402 1983 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21 504030 2019-04-22
Hewelt Maciej 00162 1990 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M21 9201837 2019-04-26
Filipiak Mateusz 04415 1998 KS Hades, Poznań M21 8000832 2019-04-24
Olejnik Michał 00340 1992 WKS Grunwald, Poznań M21 8653291 2019-04-25
Krupa Łukasz 04250 1990 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M21 338297 2019-04-25
Piekarski Ryszard 00693 1991 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M21 1419862 2019-04-25
Mazan Bartłomiej 01319 1992 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M21 8100192 2019-04-25
Spadik Mateusz 04504 1989 UMKS, Kwidzyn M21 7737737 2019-04-26
Gryzio Łukasz 00336 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 887235 2019-04-26
Pabich Mariusz 00338 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 8281288 2019-04-26
Łubis Michał 02657 1985 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M21 887216 2019-04-26
Kosowski Paweł 04178 1991 UMKS, Kwidzyn M21 7205970 2019-04-26
Niewiedziała Robert 01021 1993 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M21 9101310 2019-04-26
Richert Marcin 00149 1979 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M21 9101161 2019-04-26
Olech Przemysław 01564 1985 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M21 504401 2019-04-26
Ogdowski Bartłomiej 02118 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M20 8650887 2019-04-26
Reniecki Franciszek 03566 2000 UMKS, Kwidzyn M20 418395 2019-04-26
Żurek Grzegorz 02112 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M20 9101841 2019-04-26
Kuźba Jakub 02165 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M20 887221 2019-04-26
Zając Dawid 02186 2000 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M20 8000525 2019-04-26
Kijak Jakub 02994 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków M20 8640922 2019-04-26
Gładecki Dawid 03729 2000 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M20 8664844 2019-04-25
Kalisiak Dawid 02027 2000 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M20 7205969 2019-04-26
Rosłaniec Mateusz 02227 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M20 895003 2019-04-25
Płóciennik Konrad 01785 2000 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M20 8260500 2019-04-26
Krzysztyński Michał 02619 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków M20 8650899 2019-04-26
Krawczyński Mikołaj 02226 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M20 7203701 2019-04-25
Zamojski Rafał 02529 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M20 2043898 2019-04-26
Michalak Kacper 02980 2001 UNTS, Warszawa M18 8655941 2019-04-21
Smyk Bartosz 02159 2002 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M18 8650885 2019-04-21
Olszewski Bartłomiej 02572 2002 UNTS, Warszawa M18 1403087 2019-04-21
Grobelny Alex 02566 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy M18 2127761 2019-04-26
Grzegorczyk Mateusz 03447 2002 KOS BnO, Szczecin M18 9201337 2019-04-26
Kurzyp Stanisław 02225 2002 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M18 1401454 2019-04-25
Nowakowski Maciej 03150 2002 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M18 1986001 2019-04-18
Pesta Piotr 02742 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8656098 2019-04-26
Pudełek Błażej 03852 2002 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M18 2118338 2019-04-25
Gąsior Rafał 03361 2002 UMKS, Kwidzyn M18 2090697 2019-04-26
Pierzchała Michał 02411 2001 UNTS, Warszawa M18 8625739 2019-04-21
Andrzejczak Maciej 02192 2002 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M18 887252 2019-04-26
Petersburski Krystian 03452 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8303043 2019-04-26
Porzycz Grzegorz 02371 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 8656099 2019-04-26
Borek Zbigniew 02743 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 2086328 2019-04-26
Sienkiewicz Maksymilian 03734 2001 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M18 9201834 2019-04-26
Deredos Bruno 02839 2001 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8640925 2019-04-21
Rzeńca Piotr (jr) 02129 2001 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M18 8640924 2019-04-21
Bielecki Michał 02855 2004 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M16 895238 2019-04-26
Bartos Zbigniew 02127 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8656097 2019-04-21
Kędzierski Nataniel 04001 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 889176 2019-04-25
Kula Mateusz 03666 2003 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 8636996 2019-04-26
Soliwoda Mateusz 02880 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn M16 2087498 2019-04-26
Wołek Stanisław 03557 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 1414199 2019-04-21
Wójtowicz Krzysztof 03174 2004 UNTS, Warszawa M16 8040213 2019-04-21
Ślusarczyk Piotr 03853 2004 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra M16 2019-04-25
Sobiński Adrian 03868 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M16 2099922 2019-04-17
Pachnik Stanisław 04297 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M16 1396724 2019-04-17
Jończy Jakub 03104 2003 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra M16 7200176 2019-04-17
Nowak Grzegorz 02370 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M16 8656096 2019-04-26
Wilk Wiktor 03362 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn M16 1413972 2019-04-26
Curzytek Kacper 03843 2004 UKS Azymut, Dębów M16 886652 2019-04-26
Muller Wiktor 02578 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn M16 8040409 2019-04-26
Nowak Michał 03929 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8646295 2019-04-21
Słomczyński Ignacy 02837 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 8646292 2019-04-21
Curzytek Krystian 03844 2004 UKS Azymut, Dębów M16 886653 2019-04-26
Sztranek Jan 02653 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M16 1407621 2019-04-26
Ledzion Piotr 04111 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M16 895254 2019-04-21
Kotkowiak Piotr 03665 2004 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 9201342 2019-04-26
Roman Szymon 03005 2003 UKS Azymut, Dębów M16 886651 2019-04-26
Czyński Miłosz 03443 2004 KOS BnO, Szczecin M16 9201349 2019-04-26
Toborek Jakub 02141 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 8030803 2019-04-25
Udycz Jonasz 03319 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M16 8650886 2019-04-21
Żesławski Mateusz 03200 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków M16 9119229 2019-04-26
Łagoda Franciszek 03281 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław M16 889184 2019-04-25
Grzybowski Maciej 03898 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 2086323 2019-04-26
Miłkowski Jakub 03900 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 2086326 2019-04-26
Breska Wiktor 04125 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 2086321 2019-04-26
Kleinszmidt Michał 04127 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 2086325 2019-04-26
Modzelewski Mikołaj 03840 2005 UKS Siódemka, Rumia M14 219194 2019-04-26
Kośnik Daniel 2006 UKS Azymut 45 M14 2086329 2019-04-26
Kilichowski Kacper 04126 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 2086324 2019-04-26
Ciechanowicz Mikołaj 03941 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 2086322 2019-04-26
Ważny Artur 04011 2005 MKS MOS, Wrocław M14 2016282 2019-04-25
Tywonek Jan 03841 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 418964 2019-04-25
Lisiak Adam 03049 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M14 7200171 2019-04-21
Stefaniak Robert 04466 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M14 2086327 2019-04-26
Wasilewski Mikołaj 02779 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 338300 2019-04-25
Podworski Kacper 02780 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 1419863 2019-04-25
Łącki Jakub 03296 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 1419866 2019-04-25
Dąbrowski Karol 03907 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 435250 2019-04-25
Majowski Jan 03502 2005 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M14 7204644 2019-04-25
Kwiatkowski Olaf 03968 2005 KOS BnO, Szczecin M14 8050605 2019-04-26
Kotkowiak Bartosz 03664 2006 KOS BnO, Szczecin M14 838322 2019-04-26
Chmielowski Bartosz 03918 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 1419855 2019-04-26
Antonowicz Jan 02385 2005 UNTS, Warszawa M14 8636188 2019-04-21
Pankiewicz Filip 04575 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1424640 2019-04-18
Żesławski Jakub 03201 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków M14 9119779 2019-04-26
Cepurdej Wladyslaw 04184 2006 UMKS, Kwidzyn M14 8667603 2019-04-26
Sztranek Maciej 03562 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 2043890 2019-04-26
Stopczyński Bartosz 04093 2006 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M14 1986008 2019-04-18
Sieroń Karol 04404 2005 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887224 2019-04-26
Kielnierowski Wojciech 04105 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 1403086 2019-04-26
Durma Jerzy 04457 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887246 2019-04-26
Wesołowski Oskar 04458 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M14 887245 2019-04-26
Wójcik Paweł 02991 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków M14 1415144 2019-04-26
Kociuba Wiktor 04002 2008 MKS MOS, Wrocław M12 8644895 2019-04-25
Michalski Tomasz 03950 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M12 1986004 2019-04-18
Rzeńca Tomasz 03712 2008 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M12 7200163 2019-04-25
Tarnowski Przemysław 03939 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków M12 2016946 2019-04-26
Wodzicki Filip 04646 2007 MKS MOS, Wrocław M12 2016295 2019-04-25
Ziółkiewicz Jan 03932 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M12 887248 2019-04-21
Krempiński Franciszek 03559 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M12 7202778 2019-04-26
Chachurski Mieszko 04193 2007 UNTS, Warszawa M12 8291207 2019-04-26
Droń Wiktor 03764 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 2103949 2019-04-26
Słomczyński Filip 03765 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M12 887247 2019-04-21
Mikołajczak Tymon 04224 2008 UKS Dąb, Leszno M12 1419875 2019-04-24
Pachucki Tymoteusz 04395 2007 BKS Wataha, Warszawa M12 1986007 2019-04-18
Wasilewski Antoni 04441 2008 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria M12 338295 2019-04-25
Ciupa Jan 03926 2008 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M12 412473 2019-04-26
Zaremba Adam 03567 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 2103950 2019-04-26
Grajewski Jakub 03915 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 2127780 2019-04-26
Rygielski Wiktor 03570 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 8666001 2019-04-26
Kisłowski Marek 03754 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 2133398 2019-04-26
Gradek Mateusz 03542 2007 UKS Traper, Złocieniec M12 9101309 2019-04-21
Młynarczyk Maksymilian 03711 2007 UKS Orientuś, Łódź M12 7070923 2019-04-21
Wiśniewski Jakub 03879 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M12 7662202 2019-04-26
Białasik Bartosz 04230 2007 UKS Dąb, Leszno M12 1419871 2019-04-24
Mokrzanowski Bartłomiej 2008 UKS OSiR M12 412164 2019-04-25
Pękal Mikołaj 03569 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 8664842 2019-04-26
Perfikowski Paweł 03568 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn M12 8271107 2019-04-26
Ukleja Krzysztof 03120 2008 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M12 9201833 2019-04-26
Łubisz Łukasz 04402 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M10 887236 2019-04-26
Kaszkiewicz Leon 2010 UKS Azymut 45 M10 2086330 2019-04-26
Pułczyński Jeremi 04019 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków M10 7208250 2019-04-26
Wiśniewski Adam 04406 2010 UKS Azymut, Pabianice M10 2061725 2019-04-26
Kaszkiewicz Tymon 04467 2009 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia M10 2019-04-26
Galicz Krystyna 03142 1951 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K65 1951826 2019-04-18
Lazareva Natalia 03899 1955 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K60 2055107 2019-04-26
Mikielska Danuta 00138 1959 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda K60 8664837 2019-04-25
Movko Marina 03901 1960 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K55 2300540 2019-04-26
Morawska Irena 00160 1962 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K55 886657 2019-04-26
Parfianowicz Joanna 00100 1964 UNTS, Warszawa K55 8000842 2019-04-21
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna 00091 1968 Indywidualny Mazowsze K50 895015 2019-04-24
Wołek Małgorzata 03556 1966 UNTS, Warszawa K50 1408259 2019-04-21
Wołek Ewa 01208 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K50 8655942 2019-04-21
Bugaj Teresa 03313 1968 WKS Wawel, Kraków K50 2114867 2019-04-26
Wołowczyk Mariola 00112 1968 UNTS, Warszawa K50 1393099 2019-04-21
Topór Monika 03372 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 7204933 2019-04-26
Etterle-Biederman Lilianna 00823 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 886342 2019-04-26
Wójtowicz Katarzyna 04548 1973 UNTS, Warszawa K45 2130150 2019-04-21
Daniluk Karina 03159 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K45 7110672 2019-04-18
Borzym Anna 03952 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K45 1424641 2019-04-18
Pilarczyk-Pupiec Agnieszka 1971 UKS Siódemka K45 222887 2019-04-26
Depta Monika 00165 1970 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra K45 7777773 2019-04-17
Lamparska Iwona 04272 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 8650892 2019-04-26
Mianowska Dorota 02405 1974 UNTS, Warszawa K45 1408260 2019-04-21
Wysocka Joanna 01400 1971 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K45 2016298 2019-04-25
Topór Monika 03372 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków K45 7204933 2019-04-26
Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia 02729 1974 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K45 1390881 2019-04-26
Witkowska Izabela 00238 1970 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K45 7130303 2019-04-26
Trykozko Urszula 02691 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa K45 8072469 2019-04-26
Nowak Barbara 01222 1970 HKS Azymut, Mochy K45 997889 2019-04-26
Kędzior Katarzyna 04177 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn K40 1408883 2019-04-26
Michalska Izabela 03949 1979 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K40 1986006 2019-04-18
Biolik Agnieszka 02178 1977 UNTS, Warszawa K40 8197778 2019-04-21
Konc Katarzyna 02953 1975 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K40 7204651 2019-04-26
Roszak Maja 04192 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn K40 2102489 2019-04-26
Grabowska Joanna 03716 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków K40 413356 2019-04-26
Karnia-Biskupska Anna 00828 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków K35 895240 2019-04-26
Zbroja-Nowak Justyna 00915 1980 KS Hades, Poznań K35 7200386 2019-04-23
Porzycz Agnieszka 01626 1984 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K35 842655 2019-04-26
Konkol-Klimczak Wioletta 01990 1980 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K35 502207 2019-04-26
Golinowska Elżbieta 03675 1980 HKS Azymut, Mochy K35 8636514 2019-04-26
Kuźma Elżbieta 04579 1984 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K35 1986005 2019-04-19
Komsa Małgorzata 00366 1984 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K35 2019-04-25
Gawron Katarzyna 04680 1982 WKS Wawel, Kraków K35 2077837 2019-04-26
Rasczupkina Nina 04181 1984 UMKS, Kwidzyn K35 332189 2019-04-26
Machowska- Łącka Magdalena 03908 1983 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K35 1422870 2019-04-25
Durzyńska Katarzyna 03584 1992 HKS Azymut, Mochy K21 8636511 2019-04-26
Kaczmarek Anna 04234 1986 UKS Dąb, Leszno K21 8121986 2019-04-24
Kuźba Justyna 01349 1994 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K21 9101307 2019-04-26
Olejnik Agata 00376 1994 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8646294 2019-04-21
Wieleba Marlena 00167 1988 MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra K21 1394413 2019-04-17
Ewiak - Paszyńska Alicja 00363 1987 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 505003 2019-04-21
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 03480 1989 OK! Sport, Warszawa K21 8636522 2019-04-26
Chęcińska Angelika 03733 1993 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K21 502202 2019-04-26
Biniecka Małgorzata 00339 1987 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21 505002 2019-04-26
Murawska Marta 03255 1998 HKS Azymut, Mochy K21 7200180 2019-04-26
Kubicka Zuzanna 00037 1993 UNTS, Warszawa K21 8001993 2019-04-21
Pabich Maria 00330 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21 553466 2019-04-26
Polishchuk Mariya 01962 1994 UNTS, Warszawa K21 8444924 2019-04-21
Wicha Iwona 00485 1987 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K21 8625548 2019-04-14
Jaśkiewicz Magdalena 01783 1997 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K21 7204932 2019-04-26
Wójtowicz Hanna 04547 2010 UNTS, Warszawa K21 8101219 2019-04-21
Dominiak Dagmara 00932 1997 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K21 7205367 2019-04-14
Borczyk Iwona 04536 1986 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K21 1419992 2019-04-14
Mazan Aleksandra 00328 1995 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K21 8650884 2019-04-26
Majasow Agata 01029 1985 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K21 2018695 2019-04-25
Żebrowska Barbara 01481 1995 UNTS, Warszawa K21 1407619 2019-04-21
Gwóźdź Ewa 00384 1990 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8667266 2019-04-21
Nikitczenko Natasza 03250 1997 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 887239 2019-04-21
Kaźmierczak Aneta 00413 1995 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8211095 2019-04-21
Fortuniak Weronika 02836 1998 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K21 8646293 2019-04-21
Machowska Weronika 00483 1986 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K21 886315 2019-04-25
Wańczyk Zuzanna 01664 1997 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K21 1396729 2019-04-14
Bielecka Aleksandra 02163 2000 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K20 9101842 2019-04-26
Cych Agnieszka 02099 1999 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 1399031 2019-04-25
Hutsenko Yelyzaveta 04574 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 9201437 2019-04-26
Filipczak Natalia 01927 2000 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K20 8640914 2019-04-14
Deptulska Maria 02366 2000 UNTS, Warszawa K20 8631442 2019-04-21
Pudełek Michalina 03999 2000 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K20 2121115 2019-04-25
Garbacik Maja 01585 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8640909 2019-04-26
Biederman Adrianna 01509 2000 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8120200 2019-04-26
Listek Marta 01530 1999 WKS Wawel, Kraków K20 8653292 2019-04-26
Ciesiółka Katarzyna 01827 2000 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K20 9201008 2019-04-25
Dawidowska Natalia 02202 1999 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K20 8650816 2019-04-26
Borzym Izabela 02751 2002 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K18 7020806 2019-04-18
Słońska Zofia 03191 2002 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8120514 2019-04-26
Deyna Natalia 02622 2001 UMKS, Kwidzyn K18 332174 2019-04-26
Olszanka Gabriela 02427 2001 OK! Sport, Warszawa K18 8220701 2019-04-26
Block Amelia 02132 2002 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K18 8640928 2019-04-21
Kalisz Kaja 04601 2002 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K18 886662 2019-04-26
Mianowska Julia 02096 2001 UNTS, Warszawa K18 8221001 2019-04-21
Żurek Marta 02116 2002 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K18 8650815 2019-04-26
Bączek Małgorzata 04014 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8636995 2019-04-26
Gielec Zuzanna 03046 2002 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K18 8640927 2019-04-21
Pudlis Natalia 02623 2002 UMKS, Kwidzyn K18 2067687 2019-04-26
Susek Julia 02890 2001 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K18 8650817 2019-04-26
Tywonek Julia 04100 2001 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K18 1422869 2019-04-25
Piwowar Lidia 02374 2002 HKS Azymut, Mochy K18 2127759 2019-04-26
Mazurek Agnieszka 02223 2001 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K18 7203696 2019-04-25
Topór Magdalena 02935 2001 WKS Wawel, Kraków K18 8650894 2019-04-26
Gniewkowska Julia 03517 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K18 9201835 2019-04-26
Ciura Aleksandra 03696 2001 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K18 504042 2019-04-25
Jarovaia Elena 04543 2002 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K18 2019-04-26
Melzer Zofia 02114 2001 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K18 8650814 2019-04-26
Lipińska Julia 04159 2002 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K18 895005 2019-04-25
Leśnicka Agnieszka 02611 2002 UKS Azymut, Dębów K18 8008007 2019-04-26
Gradek Zuzanna 02575 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650896 2019-04-21
Skrzypczak Marika 03864 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 2127760 2019-04-26
Kapska Nina 03912 2004 HKS Azymut, Mochy K16 2127765 2019-04-26
Cepurdej Katarzyna 04183 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8667680 2019-04-26
Kwiecień Paulina 04492 2004 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K16 412117 2019-04-14
Perfikowska Hanna 03363 2004 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8653296 2019-04-26
Muller Iga 02764 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8051213 2019-04-26
Cepurdej Nina 04182 2003 UMKS, Kwidzyn K16 8667603 2019-04-26
Krempińska Julia 02651 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K16 8640908 2019-04-26
Grochowalska Alicja 04604 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K16 886661 2019-04-26
Skorupa Maja 03724 2004 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K16 2019-04-25
Sudoł Hanna 03491 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K16 889179 2019-04-25
Mazurek Joanna 02222 2003 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław K16 889178 2019-04-25
Powichrowska Ilona 02781 2004 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K16 889672 2019-04-25
Pesta Anna 02741 2003 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K16 9201839 2019-04-26
Filipiak Adrianna 04153 2003 KS Hades, Poznań K16 8000831 2019-04-24
Szkudlarska Weronika 04242 2004 UKS Dąb, Leszno K16 1412010 2019-04-24
Nowak Maria 02922 2003 KS Hades, Poznań K16 2067839 2019-04-23
Gola Martyna 03048 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 7200169 2019-04-21
Berlińska Paulina 03503 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 7200168 2019-04-21
Doreń Wiktoria 03854 2003 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K16 8646297 2019-04-21
Kiełb Wiktoria 03413 2004 UKS Azymut, Dębów K16 2015833 2019-04-26
Orzechowska Aleksandra 04057 2003 UKS Azymut, Dębów K16 2015834 2019-04-26
Urban Aneta 02910 2004 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650897 2019-04-21
Kmieć Zuzanna 02576 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 8650895 2019-04-21
Przeszłowska Hanna 03317 2003 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K16 1970209 2019-04-21
Majewska Maja 03218 2004 PUKS Młode Orły, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki K16 8645193 2019-04-14
Nitsch Aleksandra 02409 2003 UNTS, Warszawa K16 8280803 2019-04-21
Dolińska Zuzanna 02748 2003 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K16 7060403 2019-04-18
Dolińska Julia 03158 2004 BKS Wataha, Warszawa K16 1986003 2019-04-18
Ukleja Patrycja 03121 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K14 9201832 2019-04-26
Zawada Zuzanna 03659 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 2114860 2019-04-26
Michno Marta 03937 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 8650881 2019-04-26
Komorowska Marta 04655 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 412189 2019-04-25
Hajduk Maria 03257 2006 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127764 2019-04-26
Wiśniewska Hana 04222 2004 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 2019-04-25
Michalewicz Alicja 03261 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2127767 2019-04-26
Młynarczyk Kaja 04596 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 1409380 2019-04-26
Saładajczyk Malwina 03878 2005 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 886660 2019-04-26
Melzer Anna 03295 2005 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K14 886306 2019-04-26
Kędzior Alicja 03563 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn K14 1422448 2019-04-26
Dzwonkowska Paulina 03366 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 1422868 2019-04-25
Nowak Anna 02858 2006 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia K14 9201831 2019-04-26
Pułczyńska Hanna 03193 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 8666005 2019-04-26
Gielec Julia 03047 2005 UKS Orientuś, Łódź K14 7200166 2019-04-21
Ciszek Katarzyna 04290 2006 MKS MOS, Wrocław K14 8654388 2019-04-25
Borkowska Lena 03756 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 338293 2019-04-25
Kiełb Patrycja 03845 2005 UKS Azymut, Dębów K14 7203702 2019-04-26
Markowska Natalia 04226 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419874 2019-04-24
Pupiec Agata 03391 2005 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K14 895251 2019-04-26
Karkut Estera 03259 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 2121110 2019-04-26
Kozuń Marika 04599 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K14 1409366 2019-04-26
Rygielska Kinga 04506 2005 UMKS, Kwidzyn K14 2103943 2019-04-26
Sobiepanek Barbara 03365 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 338299 2019-04-25
Mikołajczak Iga 04248 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419876 2019-04-24
Prais Julia 04225 2006 UKS Dąb, Leszno K14 1419873 2019-04-24
Kurtycz Natalia 04021 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 2114853 2019-04-26
Dreier Anna 03256 2005 HKS Azymut, Mochy K14 1424636 2019-04-26
Lamparska Maja 03832 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków K14 8636994 2019-04-26
Pudełek Jowita 03998 2005 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra K14 2118337 2019-04-25
Szczurko Paulina 03545 2005 UKS Traper, Złocieniec K14 9202028 2019-04-21
Kasprzyk Marta 04540 2006 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K14 418961 2019-04-25
Biskupska Julia 03646 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 9080722 2019-04-26
Bielecka Marta 04398 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K12 361818 2019-04-26
Wasilewska Olga 04251 2008 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K12 418960 2019-04-25
Łącka Julia 03573 2007 UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria K12 338298 2019-04-25
Ciećwierz Małgorzata 2008 UKS Azymut 45 K12 2019-04-26
Łysoń Łucja 04399 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K12 219184 2019-04-26
Szmidtka Martyna 04469 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K12 219174 2019-04-26
Klimczak Olimpia 04482 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K12 418982 2019-04-26
Mikuła Daria 03960 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K12 8073012 2019-04-26
Mikuła Iga 03959 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K12 8300107 2019-04-26
Stefaniak Izabela 03767 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K12 8200407 2019-04-26
Matyja Weronika 03958 2007 KOS BnO, Szczecin K12 8160207 2019-04-26
Chabiera Filomena 03856 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K12 1408272 2019-04-25
Kuciel Hanna 04295 2007 MKS MOS, Wrocław K12 2057131 2019-04-25
Nowak Zofia 03702 2008 KS Hades, Poznań K12 2067840 2019-04-23
Oliinyk Yelyzaveta 04023 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 2114868 2019-04-26
Niessner Pola 03651 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 8635047 2019-04-26
Słońska Antonina 03190 2007 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 8640921 2019-04-26
Rożniata Dominika 04508 2008 UMKS, Kwidzyn K12 332185 2019-04-26
Mianowska Antonina 03554 2007 UNTS, Warszawa K12 8131207 2019-04-21
Wejtko Diana 03360 2007 UMKS, Kwidzyn K12 1413975 2019-04-26
Olejnik Jaśmina 03938 2008 WKS Wawel, Kraków K12 8303011 2019-04-26
Szczygieł Hanna 02911 2007 MKS MOS, Wrocław K12 2016283 2019-04-25
Ciastoń Oliwia 04312 2008 MKS MOS, Wrocław K12 2067741 2019-04-25
Staniec Julia 04346 2008 MKS MOS, Wrocław K12 7067739 2019-04-25
Masłowska Julia 04311 2008 MKS MOS, Wrocław K12 2057134 2019-04-25
Porzycz Małgorzata 04252 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia K12 842652 2019-04-26
Pabich Hanna 04168 2011 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K10 886698 2019-04-26
Kowalczyk Kalina 04171 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice K10 1409362 2019-04-26
Dżumaga Sara 04233 2009 UKS Dąb, Leszno K10 1412009 2019-04-24
Wysocka Michalina 04012 2010 MKS MOS, Wrocław K10 2016299 2019-04-25