Głuchołazy Cup



Data: 2019/06/07 - 2019/06/09
Organizatorzy: HKS Azymut
http://azymutmochy.pl/

Etapy

Etap 1

Głochołazy   2019-06-07   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-06-01 (pierwszy: 2019-05-20)
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Etap 2

Głochołazy   2019-06-08   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-06-01 (pierwszy: 2019-05-20)
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Etap 3

Głochołazy   2019-06-09   Term. zgłoszeń: 2019-06-01 (pierwszy: 2019-05-20)
 rank: 1,10  indywidualne

Pliki
1   Głuchołazy-Cup-komunikat-nr1.pdf (769.4 kB)  

Wyniki


Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Punkty rank. Uwagi
1 20:56 Gorzelniak Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
2 52:25 Waligórska Dominika HKS Azymut Mochy 2009 K10
3 53:23 Bohne Amelia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
1 19:40 Klecha Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 03574 2007 K12
2 23:29 Kurasińska Lena HKS Azymut Mochy 04288 2008 K12
3 44:36 Porada Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 2008 K12
DidNotFinish 24:55 Dzierżęga Simona UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04614 2007 K12
1 16:13 Dreier Anna HKS Azymut Mochy 03256 2005 K14
2 19:11 Hajduk Maria HKS Azymut Mochy 03257 2006 K14
3 19:43 Szmyt Aleksandra HKS Azymut Mochy 04635 2006 K14
4 19:48 Michalewicz Alicja HKS Azymut Mochy 03261 2005 K14
5 20:36 Murek Emilia HKS Azymut Mochy 03579 2006 K14
6 21:42 Rzyska Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 04279 2006 K14
7 22:17 Młynkowiak Karolina HKS Azymut Mochy 03262 2006 K14
8 22:33 Kubacka Wiktoria HKS Azymut Mochy 04281 2005 K14
9 22:55 Pieśniak Patrycja HKS Azymut Mochy 03264 2006 K14
10 28:35 Koczy OIiwia UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04628 2005 K14
1 27:59 Filipiak Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 04153 2003 K16
2 33:04 Kapska Nina HKS Azymut Mochy 03912 2004 K16
1 30:37 Wójcik Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02992 2002 K18
2 31:27 Seidel Jagoda HKS Azymut Mochy 02175 2001 K18
3 32:53 Piwowar Lidia HKS Azymut Mochy 02374 2002 K18
4 46:22 Kędzierska Nadia HKS Azymut Mochy 02377 2002 K18
1 27:34 Murawska Marta HKS Azymut Mochy 03255 1998 K21
2 32:11 Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00966 1993 K21
3 36:28 Biała Weronika indywidualnie Wrocław 1986 K21
4 37:05 Śliwczyńska Ilona Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 02347 K21
5 49:03 Sypuła Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 02834 1987 K21
6 55:52 Nowacka Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy 01954 2000 K21
1 31:36 Włodarczyk-Szymańska Anna MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1975 K40
2 34:36 Bugaj Teresa WKS Wawel Kraków 03313 1968 K40
3 48:36 Rycerska Marzena KS Artemis Wrocław 01308 1975 K40
4 50:33 Filipiak Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 04413 1975 K40
1 1:15:21 Olbrycht Anna Indywidualny Mazowsze 00229 1956 K60
1 12:05 Wiśniewski Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 2010 M10
2 16:33 Franc Julian Emilian HKS Azymut Mochy 04640 2010 M10
3 17:36 Wojciechowski Jan HKS Azymut Mochy 04633 2009 M10
4 18:49 Pietrzak Bruno HKS Azymut Mochy 2011 M10
5 24:45 Młynkowiak Fabian HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 M10
6 25:47 Murek Marcin HKS Azymut Mochy 03580 2009 M10
1 17:31 Klakla Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2007 M12
2 18:09 Kociuba Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 04002 2008 M12
3 19:16 Wiśniewski Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 2007 M12
4 19:34 Ludwin Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03610 2007 M12
5 20:13 Wyrwa Tobiasz HKS Azymut Mochy 03865 2007 M12
6 24:10 Murawski Rafał HKS Azymut Mochy 03578 2007 M12
7 33:51 Kolorz Dominik UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04622 2007 M12
1 17:29 Wójcik Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02991 2005 M14
2 18:33 Cupryś Amadeusz HKS Azymut Mochy 02897 2005 M14
3 19:32 Szlafka Mikołaj HKS Azymut Mochy 04289 2006 M14
1 27:21 Kawala Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 2004 M16
1 25:06 Jurczyk Tomasz UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01936 1994 M21
2 28:49 Filipiak Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 04415 1998 M21
3 31:30 Dobbs Neil WatO W-wa 1980 M21
1 24:39 Wdowczyk Piotr 2 pinz/Umks Kwid Inowrocław 04186 1983 M35
2 27:32 Kirakosov Konstantin UKS Dąb Leszno 1982 M35
3 28:06 Kociuba Marek AWL .. 1980 M35
1 26:01 Mol Krzysztof HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 1975 M40
2 27:53 Kogut Szczepan UKS Energetyk Dychów 04553 1978 M40
3 30:13 Balmowski Radosław 2 Pułk Inżyniery Inowrocław 1976 M40
4 35:57 Szmyt Łukasz HKS Azymut Mochy 04634 1976 M40
MissingPunch 30:34 Gbur Arkadiusz indywidualnie Indyw. 1976 M40
1 21:31 Filipiak Marek KS Hades Poznań 04414 1973 M45
2 24:10 Dzik Mirosław LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 01195 1971 M45
3 24:34 Wójcik Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 03195 1974 M45
4 25:52 Porada Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972 M45
5 26:57 Goral Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 1971 M45
1 21:42 Urbaniak Krzysztof Indywidualny Mazowsze 00522 1967 M50
2 24:08 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 02080 1966 M50
3 25:06 Jurczyk Piotr UKS Sparta Czyżowice 02928 1969 M50
1 19:44 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 02725 1963 M55
2 24:13 Wojarski Krzysztof UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01121 1960 M55
3 27:13 Polewski Dariusz Indywidualny Opo Opolskie 04258 1961 M55
4 33:05 Czerkawski Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 1960 M55
1 21:32 Kryjomski Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 1958 M60
2 23:35 Krochmal Andrzej KS Spójnia Warszawa 00528 1956 M60
3 25:47 Pietrusiński Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 01323 1956 M60
4 30:39 Olbrycht Janusz Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 1955 M60
5 32:32 Sypuła Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 00748 1958 M60
1 22:52 Kruczek Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 00830 1948 M70
2 23:34 Bartkowiak Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 00925 1948 M70
3 26:53 Blimke Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 00189 1946 M70
1 32:19 Pietkiewicz Waldemar Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 01084 1943 M75
1 30:18 Gorzelniak Karol HKS Azymut Mochy 1983 OPEN L
1 20:37 Grzegocka-Jurczyk Aleksandra UKS Sparta Czyżowice 1993 OPEN K
2 28:31 Jurek Tomasz indywidualnie Indyw. 1970 OPEN K
1 42:00 Sojka Jan/ Antoni indywidualnie Indyw. Rodzinna
MissingPunch 26:22 Forystek Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 1966 Rodzinna
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Punkty rank. Uwagi
1 33:07 Gorzelniak Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
2 41:48 Bohne Amelia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
3 43:45 Waligórska Dominika HKS Azymut Mochy 2009 K10
1 48:24 Kurasińska Lena HKS Azymut Mochy 04288 2008 K12
2 51:01 Klecha Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 03574 2007 K12
3 52:08 Porada Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 2008 K12
4 1:19:47 Dzierżęga Simona UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04614 2007 K12
1 40:24 Michalewicz Alicja HKS Azymut Mochy 03261 2005 K14
2 41:41 Dreier Anna HKS Azymut Mochy 03256 2005 K14
3 53:00 Szmyt Aleksandra HKS Azymut Mochy 04635 2006 K14
4 56:36 Hajduk Maria HKS Azymut Mochy 03257 2006 K14
5 56:44 Kubacka Wiktoria HKS Azymut Mochy 04281 2005 K14
6 59:28 Rzyska Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 04279 2006 K14
7 1:03:15 Młynkowiak Karolina HKS Azymut Mochy 03262 2006 K14
8 1:04:45 Pieśniak Patrycja HKS Azymut Mochy 03264 2006 K14
9 1:08:51 Koczy OIiwia UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04628 2005 K14
MissingPunch 58:45 Murek Emilia HKS Azymut Mochy 03579 2006 K14
1 48:59 Kapska Nina HKS Azymut Mochy 03912 2004 K16
2 49:02 Filipiak Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 04153 2003 K16
1 41:25 Seidel Jagoda HKS Azymut Mochy 02175 2001 K18
2 44:52 Piwowar Lidia HKS Azymut Mochy 02374 2002 K18
3 48:18 Wójcik Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02992 2002 K18
4 50:27 Kędzierska Nadia HKS Azymut Mochy 02377 2002 K18
1 41:29 Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00966 1993 K21
2 43:29 Murawska Marta HKS Azymut Mochy 03255 1998 K21
3 47:44 Biała Weronika indywidualnie Wrocław 1986 K21
4 48:06 Śliwczyńska Ilona Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 02347 K21
5 55:45 Nowacka Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy 01954 2000 K21
6 1:13:48 Sypuła Katarzyna UNTS Warszawa 02834 1987 K21
NotCompeting 39:40 Galla Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy K21
1 43:06 Bugaj Teresa WKS Wawel Kraków 03313 1968 K40
2 44:41 Topór Monika WKS Wawel Kraków 03372 1970 K40
3 44:57 Włodarczyk-Szymańska Anna MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1975 K40
4 1:12:40 Filipiak Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 04413 1975 K40
MissingPunch 47:13 Rycerska Marzena KS Artemis Wrocław 01308 1975 K40
1 1:56:08 Olbrycht Anna Indywidualny Mazowsze 00229 1956 K60
1 27:05 Franc Julian Emilian HKS Azymut Mochy 04640 2010 M10
2 29:01 Wojciechowski Jan HKS Azymut Mochy 04633 2009 M10
3 29:21 Młynkowiak Fabian HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 M10
4 30:38 Wiśniewski Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 2010 M10
5 32:20 Murek Marcin HKS Azymut Mochy 03580 2009 M10
6 34:19 Pietrzak Bruno HKS Azymut Mochy 2011 M10
1 28:31 Wyrwa Tobiasz HKS Azymut Mochy 03865 2007 M12
2 32:43 Kociuba Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 04002 2008 M12
3 41:15 Kolorz Dominik UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04622 2007 M12
4 45:40 Wiśniewski Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 2007 M12
5 56:45 Klakla Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2007 M12
6 58:40 Murawski Rafał HKS Azymut Mochy 03578 2007 M12
7 1:03:05 Ludwin Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03610 2007 M12
1 29:26 Cupryś Amadeusz HKS Azymut Mochy 02897 2005 M14
2 31:21 Żesławski Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 03201 M14
3 48:42 Wójcik Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02991 2005 M14
MissingPunch 1:01:26 Szlafka Mikołaj HKS Azymut Mochy 04289 2006 M14
1 33:45 Żesławski Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 03200 2004 M16
2 59:04 Kawala Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 2004 M16
1 36:42 Dobbs Neil WatO W-wa 1980 M21
2 37:01 Jurczyk Tomasz UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01936 1994 M21
3 1:07:21 Filipiak Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 04415 1998 M21
1 36:05 Kociuba Marek AWL .. 1980 M35
2 38:24 Wdowczyk Piotr 2 pinz/Umks Kwid Inowrocław 04186 1983 M35
3 43:50 Kirakosov Konstantin UKS Dąb Leszno 1982 M35
1 38:03 Balmowski Radosław 2 Pułk Inżyniery Inowrocław 1976 M40
2 39:13 Mol Krzysztof HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 1975 M40
3 39:37 Kogut Szczepan UKS Energetyk Dychów 04553 1978 M40
4 43:45 Gbur Arkadiusz indywidualnie Indyw. 1976 M40
MissingPunch 1:41:22 Szmyt Łukasz HKS Azymut Mochy 04634 1976 M40
1 35:02 Dzik Mirosław LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 01195 1971 M45
2 37:08 Topór Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 03371 M45
3 38:43 Wójcik Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 03195 1974 M45
4 42:12 Porada Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972 M45
5 43:56 Mikhaylov Victor Odessa Team Ukraina 1973 M45
6 44:13 Goral Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 1971 M45
7 44:56 Sławiński Marcin indywidualnie X 01516 1971 M45
8 49:30 Filipiak Marek KS Hades Poznań 04414 1973 M45
1 38:21 Urbaniak Krzysztof Indywidualny Mazowsze 00522 1967 M50
2 47:06 Żesławski Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków 03660 1966 M50
3 47:34 Jurczyk Piotr UKS Sparta Czyżowice 02928 1969 M50
4 51:09 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 02080 1966 M50
1 35:20 Wojarski Krzysztof UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01121 1960 M55
2 38:28 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 02725 1963 M55
3 49:04 Polewski Dariusz Indywidualny Opo Opolskie 04258 1961 M55
4 54:42 Czerkawski Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 1960 M55
1 33:22 Kryjomski Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 1958 M60
2 42:40 Krochmal Andrzej KS Spójnia Warszawa 00528 1956 M60
3 44:04 Pietrusiński Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 01323 1956 M60
4 52:39 Sypuła Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 00748 1958 M60
5 52:50 Olbrycht Janusz Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 1955 M60
1 26:54 Kruczek Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 00830 1948 M70
2 32:42 Michałek Janusz KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00742 1948 M70
3 33:45 Bartkowiak Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 00925 1948 M70
4 47:13 Blimke Roman LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 00189 1946 M70
1 53:55 Pietkiewicz Waldemar Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 01084 1943 M75
2 55:26 Płuciennik Waldemar KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00883 1943 M75
1 37:37 Gorzelniak Karol HKS Azymut Mochy 1983 OPEN L
2 43:16 Horodniczy Radosław indywidualnie Indyw. 1979 OPEN L
3 44:15 Papała Karol indywidualnie Indyw. 1985 OPEN L
4 45:24 Błotnicka Agata HKS Azymut Mochy OPEN L
5 1:09:55 Gonczarek Adam indywidualnie Indyw. 1985 OPEN L
1 59:55 Grzegocka-Jurczyk Aleksandra UKS Sparta Czyżowice 1993 OPEN K
Miejsce Czas Nazwisko Imię Klub Numer Rocznik Kategoria Punkty rank. Uwagi
8 1:56:01 Topór Marek WKS Wawel Kraków 03371 M45
1 51:38 Gorzelniak Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
DidNotFinish 1:37:22 Bohne Amelia HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 K10
DidNotFinish 1:40:22 Waligórska Dominika HKS Azymut Mochy 2009 K10
1 32:06 Klecha Weronika HKS Azymut Mochy 03574 2007 K12
2 1:45:44 Porada Jagoda UKS Reflex Rybnik 2008 K12
DidNotFinish 38:53 Dzierżęga Simona UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04614 2007 K12
DidNotFinish 1:06:34 Kurasińska Lena HKS Azymut Mochy 04288 2008 K12
1 45:54 Dreier Anna HKS Azymut Mochy 03256 2005 K14
2 46:26 Michalewicz Alicja HKS Azymut Mochy 03261 2005 K14
3 49:18 Murek Emilia HKS Azymut Mochy 03579 2006 K14
4 50:36 Kubacka Wiktoria HKS Azymut Mochy 04281 2005 K14
5 52:29 Hajduk Maria HKS Azymut Mochy 03257 2006 K14
6 56:38 Rzyska Zofia HKS Azymut Mochy 04279 2006 K14
7 1:02:08 Pieśniak Patrycja HKS Azymut Mochy 03264 2006 K14
8 1:08:08 Koczy OIiwia UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04628 2005 K14
9 1:16:53 Młynkowiak Karolina HKS Azymut Mochy 03262 2006 K14
10 1:46:37 Szmyt Aleksandra HKS Azymut Mochy 04635 2006 K14
1 1:11:45 Filipiak Adrianna KS Hades Poznań 04153 2003 K16
2 1:25:49 Kapska Nina HKS Azymut Mochy 03912 2004 K16
1 1:27:27 Kędzierska Nadia HKS Azymut Mochy 02377 2002 K18
2 1:31:11 Wójcik Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02992 2002 K18
3 1:36:28 Piwowar Lidia HKS Azymut Mochy 02374 2002 K18
4 1:39:06 Seidel Jagoda HKS Azymut Mochy 02175 2001 K18
1 1:18:26 Murawska Marta HKS Azymut Mochy 03255 1998 K21
2 1:23:10 Kulczycka-Wójcik Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00966 1993 K21
3 1:49:26 Biała Weronika indywidualnie Wrocław 1986 K21
4 1:51:39 Śliwczyńska Ilona Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 02347 K21
DidNotFinish 1:23:20 Nowacka Katarzyna HKS Azymut Mochy 01954 2000 K21
1 57:55 Włodarczyk-Szymańska Anna MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 1975 K40
2 1:01:01 Topór Monika WKS Wawel Kraków 03372 1970 K40
3 1:04:47 Bugaj Teresa WKS Wawel Kraków 03313 1968 K40
4 1:13:46 Rycerska Marzena KS Artemis Wrocław 01308 1975 K40
5 1:28:43 Filipiak Agnieszka KS Hades Poznań 04413 1975 K40
1 3:20:42 Olbrycht Anna Indywidualny Mazowsze 00229 1956 K60
1 30:17 Franc Julian Emilian HKS Azymut Mochy 04640 2010 M10
2 33:17 Wiśniewski Adam UKS Azymut Pabianice 04406 2010 M10
3 55:37 Wojciechowski Jan HKS Azymut Mochy 04633 2009 M10
4 1:01:30 Pietrzak Bruno HKS Azymut Mochy 2011 M10
5 1:14:43 Młynkowiak Fabian HKS Azymut Mochy 2010 M10
6 1:27:02 Murek Marcin HKS Azymut Mochy 03580 2009 M10
1 27:26 Klakla Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03608 2007 M12
2 31:37 Wiśniewski Jakub UKS Azymut Pabianice 03879 2007 M12
3 39:57 Murawski Rafał HKS Azymut Mochy 03578 2007 M12
4 41:24 Kociuba Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 04002 2008 M12
5 55:27 Kolorz Dominik UKS Sparta Czyżowice 04622 2007 M12
6 1:01:27 Wyrwa Tobiasz HKS Azymut Mochy 03865 2007 M12
DidNotFinish 25:27 Ludwin Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03610 2007 M12
1 30:29 Wójcik Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 02991 2005 M14
2 38:15 Cupryś Amadeusz HKS Azymut Mochy 02897 2005 M14
3 51:42 Żesławski Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 03201 M14
MissingPunch 52:43 Szlafka Mikołaj HKS Azymut Mochy 04289 2006 M14
1 1:06:23 Żesławski Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 03200 2004 M16
2 1:32:56 Kawala Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 03635 2004 M16
1 1:30:23 Dobbs Neil WatO W-wa 1980 M21
2 1:34:47 Jurczyk Tomasz UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01936 1994 M21
3 2:24:18 Filipiak Mateusz KS Hades Poznań 04415 1998 M21
1 1:17:10 Kociuba Marek AWL .. 1980 M35
2 1:28:52 Wdowczyk Piotr 2 pinz/Umks Kwid Inowrocław 04186 1983 M35
3 1:43:37 Kirakosov Konstantin UKS Dąb Leszno 1982 M35
1 1:19:14 Kogut Szczepan UKS Energetyk Dychów 04553 1978 M40
2 1:22:20 Balmowski Radosław 2 Pułk Inżyniery Inowrocław 1976 M40
3 1:35:51 Mol Krzysztof HKS Azymut Mochy 02866 1975 M40
4 2:56:35 Gbur Arkadiusz indywidualnie Indyw. 1976 M40
5 2:59:40 Szmyt Łukasz HKS Azymut Mochy 04634 1976 M40
1 1:12:08 Dzik Mirosław LKS Górzanka Nawojowa G. 01195 1971 M45
2 1:22:04 Goral Michał KU AZS UMCS Lublin 04551 1971 M45
3 1:25:41 Wójcik Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 03195 1974 M45
4 1:26:38 Sławiński Marcin indywidualnie X 01516 1971 M45
5 1:41:17 Porada Robert UKS Reflex Rybnik 02084 1972 M45
6 1:43:24 Filipiak Marek KS Hades Poznań 04414 1973 M45
7 1:52:09 Mikhaylov Victor Odessa Team Ukraina 1973 M45
1 1:22:14 Urbaniak Krzysztof Indywidualny Mazowsze 00522 1967 M50
2 1:26:25 Forystek Józef WKS Wawel Kraków 02080 1966 M50
3 1:38:49 Jurczyk Piotr UKS Sparta Czyżowice 02928 1969 M50
4 1:59:58 Żesławski Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków 03660 1966 M50
1 55:17 Niessner Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 02725 1963 M55
2 1:04:21 Wojarski Krzysztof UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01121 1960 M55
3 1:13:43 Czerkawski Wacław UKS Sparta Czyżowice 01496 1960 M55
4 1:16:50 Polewski Dariusz Indywidualny Opo Opolskie 04258 1961 M55
1 52:10 Kryjomski Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 00963 1958 M60
2 55:30 Krochmal Andrzej KS Spójnia Warszawa 00528 1956 M60
3 1:01:45 Olbrycht Janusz Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 1955 M60
4 1:04:32 Pietrusiński Marek KS Artemis Wrocław 01323 1956 M60
5 1:50:59 Sypuła Sławomir UNTS Warszawa 00748 1958 M60
1 46:50 Bartkowiak Edward WKS Grunwald Poznań 00925 1948 M70
2 1:30:29 Michałek Janusz KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00742 1948 M70
MissingPunch 1:09:17 Kruczek Stanisław WKS Wawel Kraków 00830 1948 M70
1 1:21:11 Płuciennik Waldemar KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 00883 1943 M75
2 1:43:25 Pietkiewicz Waldemar Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 01084 1943 M75
1 1:36:39 Gorzelniak Karol HKS Azymut Mochy 1983 OPEN L
1 29:35 Błotnicka Agata HKS Azymut Mochy OPEN K
DidNotFinish Grzegocka-Jurczyk Aleksandra UKS Sparta Czyżowice 1993 OPEN K
1 44:41 Sojka Jan/ Antoni indywidualnie Indyw. Rodzinna
MissingPunch 39:02 Forystek Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 1966 Rodzinna