WKS Wawel



Numer: K30
Założony:
Aktywny do: 2019-12-31
E-mail: wawel.bno@gmail.com
Strona www: http://www.wawelbno.pl
Adres:ul. Podchorążych 3, 30-084 Kraków
Województwo: małopolskie
Tel. kom.: (12) 613-44-65
Tel.: sekcja 626-14-08 kierownik sekcji W³odek Dyzio 608311845 637-06-45

Zawodnicy

Numer Nazwisko Imię Kategoria Klub Aktywny do Licencje
03937 Michno Marta K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00169 Lubkiewicz Tomasz M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02932 Wiśniewski Paweł M45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04271 Dargacz Piotr M40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03834 Tarnawski Jan M16 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03652 Oliinyk Alona K35 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04018 Bublik Piotr M14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01439 Skorupa Marek M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02991 Wójcik Paweł M14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02725 Niessner Piotr M55 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04121 Strugała Barbara K35 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03252 Kuryj Marek M40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04263 Pisarek Kordian M14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00826 Moszkowicz Paweł M50 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02684 Indyka Maciej M35 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00484 Wicha Małgorzata K21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03654 Siek Barbara K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01533 Dyzio Włodzimierz M55 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03938 Olejnik Jaśmina K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04369 Tarnowski Radosław M40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04020 Pułczyńska Nina K18 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04264 Biegun Katarzyna K20 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04266 Jamrozik Krzysztof M50 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02621 Forystek Wiktoria K21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04269 Błyskosz Magdalena K16 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03831 Jaroń Wiktoria K18 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02619 Krzysztyński Michał M20 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02036 Baran Grzegorz M18 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01390 Biederman Paweł M45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04272 Lamparska Iwona K45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03762 Łabuzek Marta K16 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04265 Hałucha Martyna K16 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04067 Leśniak Tomasz M14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01530 Listek Marta K20 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04023 Oliinyk Yelyzaveta K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01528 Bugaj Katarzyna K21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02032 Kuca Kacper M20 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03191 Słońska Zofia K18 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03195 Wójcik Grzegorz M45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03433 Dyzio Anna K50 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00836 Cygler Paulina K21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04481 Grzegorczyk Borys M14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04021 Kurtycz Natalia K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03936 Hałucha Milena K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00828 Karnia-Biskupska Anna K35 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02933 Czapla Przemysław M45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03193 Pułczyńska Hanna K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03313 Bugaj Teresa K50 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04120 Olejnik Ewa K40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03935 Forystek Szymon M12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04268 Breksa Blanka K10 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04327 Zając Honorata K21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00810 Bączek-Motała Barbara K45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03659 Zawada Zuzanna K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00830 Kruczek Stanisław M70 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04019 Pułczyński Jeremi M10 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02620 Forystek Marek M45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03192 Słoński Marek M50 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03646 Biskupska Julia K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04038 Tichy Tomas M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03939 Tarnowski Przemysław M12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03660 Żesławski Wojciech M50 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00804 Grabowicz Andrzej M60 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03201 Żesławski Jakub M14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01584 Garbacik Michał M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02992 Wójcik Natalia K18 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02080 Forystek Józef M50 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03655 Słońska Bogusława K40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01509 Biederman Adrianna K20 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01558 Baran Jan M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01585 Garbacik Maja K20 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01508 Biederman Marcin M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02994 Kijak Jakub M20 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04270 Olejnik Tomasz M40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00845 Dyzio Katarzyna K21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00823 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna K45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02283 Gajkowski Bartosz M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04262 Wojtas Julia K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03758 Owsianka Wiktoria K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02935 Topór Magdalena K18 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
00093 Cygler Sławomir M21 UNTS 2019-03-31
02150 Wziętek Barbara K21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04022 Moszkowicz Julia K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
01121 Wojarski Krzysztof M55 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2019-03-31
02267 Forystek Konrad M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03653 Oliinyk Illia K35 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03372 Topór Monika K45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03716 Grabowska Joanna K40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
04066 Leśniak Jan M14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03371 Topór Marek M45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03190 Słońska Antonina K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03200 Żesławski Mateusz M16 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03651 Niessner Pola K12 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03763 Moszkowicz Anna K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02626 Stanek Jerzy M18 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03832 Lamparska Maja K14 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03196 Bergier Tomasz M45 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
02303 Topór Michał M21 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31
03432 Czapla Tomasz M40 WKS Wawel 2019-03-31